Sodniki: | |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: |
VOC Celje | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Rudar Velenje | 2 : 1 | VOC Celje |
Z |
VOC Celje | 1 : 0 | Fortis Jarenina |
Z |
Dravograd | 0 : 1 | VOC Celje |
Z |
VOC Celje | 2 : 0 | Šampion |
Z |
Dravinja | 1 : 8 | VOC Celje |
Dravinja | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Dravinja | 0 : 9 | Maribor |
P |
Beltinci | 3 : 1 | Dravinja |
P |
Dravinja | 1 : 10 | Mura |
P |
Fužinar | 2 : 1 | Dravinja |
P |
Dravinja | 1 : 8 | VOC Celje |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Celje | 15 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 68 | ||
ND Dravinja | 15 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 11 | ||
Arena Z'dežele | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Celje | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 38 | ||
ND Dravinja | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 7 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Celje | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 30 | ||
ND Dravinja | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4 |
20/21 | 8.krog | Slovenske Konjice, ŠRC Dobrava – igrišče z UT, 23.09.2020, ob 15.30 | Dravinja | - | Celje | 1:8 | (0:5) |
16/17 | 23.krog | Slovenske Konjice, ŠRC Dobrava, 05.05.2017, ob 18.00 | Dravinja | - | Celje | 0:6 | (0:2) |
16/17 | 10.krog | Celje, Olimp, 08.10.2016, ob 15.00 | Celje | - | ND Dravinja | 2:1 | (1:0) |
15/16 | 22.krog | Celje, Olimp-umetna trava, 11.05.2016, ob 18.30 | - | ND Dravinja | 6:0 | (2:0) | |
15/16 | 9.krog | Slovenske Konjice, ŠRC Dobrava, 04.10.2015, ob 11.00 | - | Celje | 0:1 | (0:1) | |
14/15 | 16.krog | Slovenske Konjice, ŠRC Dobrava, 23.11.2014, ob 11.00 | - | Celje | 0:5 | (0:4) | |
14/15 | 3.krog | Celje, Olimp umetna trava, 23.08.2014, ob 11.00 | - | ND Dravinja | 5:1 | (3:0) | |
13/14 | 21.krog | Slov. Konjice, Dobrava, 06.04.2014, ob 11.00 | - | Celje | 3:2 | (1:0) | |
13/14 | 6.krog | Celje, Olimp, 31.08.2013, ob 14.00 | - | ND Dravinja | 6:0 | (3:0) | |
11/12 | 24.krog | Slovenske Konjice, Dobrava, 26.04.2012, ob 17.00 | - | Celje | 0:2 | (0:1) | |
11/12 | 9.krog | Celje, Olimp - umetna trava, 01.10.2011, ob 11.00 | - | ND Dravinja | 16:0 | (7:0) | |
10/11 | 16.krog | Celje, Olimp, 13.11.2010, ob 18.00 | - | ND Dravinja | 1:5 | (0:1) | |
10/11 | 1.krog | Slovenske Konjice, Dobrava, 15.08.2010, ob 11.00 | - | Celje | 0:3 | (0:1) | |
09/10 | 28.krog | Slov. Konjice, Dobrava, 23.05.2010, ob 11.00 | - | Celje | 0:3 | (0:1) | |
09/10 | 13.krog | Celje, Olimp, 04.11.2009, ob 19.00 | - | ND Dravinja | 2:0 | (0:0) |
23. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Beltinci | : | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Mura | : | Maribor |
Fužinar | : | Vipoll Veržej |
VOC Celje | : | Dravinja |
Krško | : | Šampion |
Nafta 1903 | : | Dravograd |
Drava Ptuj | : | Fortis Jarenina |
Aluminij | : | Rudar Velenje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 12 | 33 | |
2 | Aluminij | 12 | 32 | |
3 | Maribor | 12 | 31 | |
4 | Rudar Velenje | 12 | 29 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 12 | 27 | |
6 | Krško | 11 | 21 | |
7 | Fortis Jarenina | 11 | 20 | |
8 | Dravograd | 12 | 15 | |
9 | Drava Ptuj | 12 | 13 | |
10 | Fužinar | 12 | 11 | |
11 | Šampion | 12 | 10 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 12 | 9 | |
13 | Vipoll Veržej | 12 | 9 | |
14 | Nafta 1903 | 12 | 8 | |
15 | Beltinci | 12 | 7 | |
16 | Dravinja | 12 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Cener | 20 |
2. | Adin Jahić | 18 |
3. | Aljaž Vogrinčič | 16 |
4. | Jaša Jelen | 13 |
David Vidmajer | 13 | |
6. | Lan Mesarič | 12 |
7. | Lanej Bakšič | 11 |
8. | Jan Krajnc | 9 |
9. | Jakob Nejc Ružič | 8 |
Nejc Planšak | 8 | |
Dominik Biro | 8 | |
12. | Enej Herman | 7 |
Nejc Bezjak | 7 | |
Tin Jurić | 7 | |
Tai Meze | 7 | |
Luka Mladenović | 7 | |
Matej Kotnik | 7 | |
18. | Janin Petrak | 5 |
Lovro Golič | 5 | |
Lan Marinič | 5 |