Sodniki: | |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: |
Dravograd | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Dravograd | 0 : 2 | Mura |
Z |
Fužinar | 3 : 4 | Dravograd |
P |
Dravograd | 0 : 1 | VOC Celje |
P |
Krško | 3 : 1 | Dravograd |
Z |
Dravograd | 2 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
Drava Ptuj | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Drava Ptuj | 2 : 2 | Nafta 1903 |
Z |
Drava Ptuj | 3 : 1 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
P |
Aluminij | 2 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
P |
Drava Ptuj | 0 : 4 | Rudar Velenje |
P |
Fortis Jarenina | 1 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Koroška Dravograd | 20 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 44 | ||
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 20 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 31 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Koroška Dravograd | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 31 | ||
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 11 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Koroška Dravograd | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 13 | ||
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20 |
22/23 | 16.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd-igrišče z UT, 19.11.2022, ob 11.00 | Dravograd | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 9:0 | (4:0) |
22/23 | 3.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj - igrišče z UT, 27.08.2022, ob 11.00 | Drava Ptuj | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 1:4 | (0:2) |
21/22 | 19.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj - igrišče z UT, 16.04.2022, ob 11.00 | Drava Ptuj | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 8:0 | (6:0) |
21/22 | 1.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd, 28.08.2021, ob 11.00 | Dravograd | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 0:4 | (0:0) |
20/21 | 7.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj - igrišče z UT, 20.09.2020, ob 11.00 | Drava Ptuj | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 1:0 | (0:0) |
19/20 | 5.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd-igrišče z UT, 07.09.2019, ob 11.00 | Dravograd | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 3:1 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 25.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj - igrišče z UT, 20.05.2019, ob 18.30 | Drava Ptuj | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 1:3 | (1:1) |
18/19 | 12.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd, 27.10.2018, ob 11.00 | Dravograd | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 4:1 | (2:1) |
17/18 | 26.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj - igrišče z UT, 26.05.2018, ob 11.00 | Drava Ptuj | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 1:2 | (0:2) |
17/18 | 13.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd-igrišče z UT, 28.10.2017, ob 11.00 | Koroška Dravograd | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 3:1 | (2:0) |
16/17 | 26.krog | Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj-igrišče z umetno travo, 27.05.2017, ob 11.00 | Drava Ptuj | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 4:2 | (2:1) |
16/17 | 13.krog | Dravograd, Športni center-umetna trava, 05.11.2016, ob 11.00 | Dravograd-Avto Grubelnik | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 0:0 | (0:0) |
15/16 | 14.krog | Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj-um.trava, 14.11.2015, ob 11.00 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 1:2 | (0:1) | |
15/16 | 1.krog | Dravograd, Športni center-umetna trava, 09.09.2015, ob 17.00 | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 2:1 | (1:0) | |
14/15 | 24.krog | ŠC Dravograd, Umetna trava, 16.05.2015, ob 11.00 | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 4:1 | (1:0) | |
14/15 | 11.krog | Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj-UT, 11.10.2014, ob 13.30 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 0:0 | (0:0) | |
13/14 | 22.krog | Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj, 12.04.2014, ob 14.30 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 2:0 | (1:0) | |
13/14 | 7.krog | Dravograd, ŠC Dravograd- naravna trava, 06.09.2013, ob 17.00 | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 6:1 | (5:0) | |
12/13 | 27.krog | Ptuj, Umetna trava, 25.05.2013, ob 11.00 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 1:0 | (0:0) | |
12/13 | 12.krog | športni center Dravograd, umetna trava, 13.10.2012, ob 11.00 | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 0:1 | (0:1) |
22. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Kety Emmi Bistrica | : | Rudar Velenje |
Fortis Jarenina | : | Aluminij |
Dravograd | : | Drava Ptuj |
Šampion | : | Nafta 1903 |
Dravinja | : | Krško |
Vipoll Veržej | : | VOC Celje |
Maribor | : | Fužinar |
Beltinci | : | Mura |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 12 | 33 | |
2 | Aluminij | 12 | 32 | |
3 | Maribor | 12 | 31 | |
4 | Rudar Velenje | 12 | 29 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 12 | 27 | |
6 | Krško | 11 | 21 | |
7 | Fortis Jarenina | 11 | 20 | |
8 | Dravograd | 12 | 15 | |
9 | Drava Ptuj | 12 | 13 | |
10 | Fužinar | 12 | 11 | |
11 | Šampion | 12 | 10 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 12 | 9 | |
13 | Vipoll Veržej | 12 | 9 | |
14 | Nafta 1903 | 12 | 8 | |
15 | Beltinci | 12 | 7 | |
16 | Dravinja | 12 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Cener | 20 |
2. | Adin Jahić | 18 |
3. | Aljaž Vogrinčič | 16 |
4. | Jaša Jelen | 13 |
David Vidmajer | 13 | |
6. | Lan Mesarič | 12 |
7. | Lanej Bakšič | 11 |
8. | Jan Krajnc | 9 |
9. | Jakob Nejc Ružič | 8 |
Nejc Planšak | 8 | |
Dominik Biro | 8 | |
12. | Enej Herman | 7 |
Nejc Bezjak | 7 | |
Tin Jurić | 7 | |
Tai Meze | 7 | |
Luka Mladenović | 7 | |
Matej Kotnik | 7 | |
18. | Janin Petrak | 5 |
Lovro Golič | 5 | |
Lan Marinič | 5 |