Sodniki: | |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: |
Fortis Jarenina | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Fortis Jarenina | 0 : 0 | Fužinar |
P |
VOC Celje | 1 : 0 | Fortis Jarenina |
Z |
Nafta 1903 | 0 : 2 | Fortis Jarenina |
Z |
Fortis Jarenina | 1 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
P |
Aluminij | 2 : 0 | Fortis Jarenina |
Dravinja | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Dravinja | 0 : 9 | Maribor |
P |
Beltinci | 3 : 1 | Dravinja |
P |
Dravinja | 1 : 10 | Mura |
P |
Fužinar | 2 : 1 | Dravinja |
P |
Dravinja | 1 : 8 | VOC Celje |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jarenina | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 13 | ||
ND Dravinja | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 14 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Jarenina | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | ||
ND Dravinja | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Jarenina | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9 | ||
ND Dravinja | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 |
20/21 | 2.krog | Slovenske Konjice, ŠRC Dobrava – igrišče z UT, 23.08.2020, ob 11.00 | Dravinja | - | Jarenina | 1:3 | (1:1) |
13/14 | 19.krog | Slovenske Konjice, Dobrava, 22.03.2014, ob 11.00 | - | Jarenina | 1:0 | (0:0) | |
13/14 | 4.krog | Jarenina, Jarenina, 24.08.2013, ob 11.00 | - | ND Dravinja | 1:1 | (1:1) | |
11/12 | 27.krog | Slovenske Konjice, Dobrava, 20.05.2012, ob 11.00 | - | Jarenina | 1:1 | (0:1) | |
11/12 | 12.krog | Jarenina, NK Jarenina, 23.10.2011, ob 11.00 | - | ND Dravinja | 0:2 | (0:1) | |
10/11 | 20.krog | Maribor, Ljudski vrt-umetna trava, 19.03.2011, ob 14.00 | - | ND Dravinja | 2:1 | (1:1) | |
10/11 | 5.krog | Slov. Konjice, Dobrava, 05.09.2010, ob 11.00 | - | Jarenina | 1:2 | (1:1) | |
09/10 | 16.krog | Slov.Konjice, Dobrava, 22.11.2009, ob 11.00 | - | Jarenina | 0:3 | (0:2) | |
09/10 | 1.krog | Jarenina, Jarenina, 16.08.2009, ob 11.00 | - | ND Dravinja | 1:6 | (0:3) |
17. krog | ||
---|---|---|
VOC Celje | : | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Krško | : | Fužinar |
Nafta 1903 | : | Mura |
Drava Ptuj | : | Beltinci |
Aluminij | : | Maribor |
Rudar Velenje | : | Vipoll Veržej |
Fortis Jarenina | : | Dravinja |
Dravograd | : | Šampion |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 12 | 33 | |
2 | Aluminij | 12 | 32 | |
3 | Maribor | 12 | 31 | |
4 | Rudar Velenje | 12 | 29 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 12 | 27 | |
6 | Krško | 11 | 21 | |
7 | Fortis Jarenina | 11 | 20 | |
8 | Dravograd | 12 | 15 | |
9 | Drava Ptuj | 12 | 13 | |
10 | Fužinar | 12 | 11 | |
11 | Šampion | 12 | 10 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 12 | 9 | |
13 | Vipoll Veržej | 12 | 9 | |
14 | Nafta 1903 | 12 | 8 | |
15 | Beltinci | 12 | 7 | |
16 | Dravinja | 12 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Cener | 20 |
2. | Adin Jahić | 18 |
3. | Aljaž Vogrinčič | 16 |
4. | Jaša Jelen | 13 |
David Vidmajer | 13 | |
6. | Lan Mesarič | 12 |
7. | Lanej Bakšič | 11 |
8. | Jan Krajnc | 9 |
9. | Jakob Nejc Ružič | 8 |
Nejc Planšak | 8 | |
Dominik Biro | 8 | |
12. | Enej Herman | 7 |
Nejc Bezjak | 7 | |
Tin Jurić | 7 | |
Tai Meze | 7 | |
Luka Mladenović | 7 | |
Matej Kotnik | 7 | |
18. | Janin Petrak | 5 |
Lovro Golič | 5 | |
Lan Marinič | 5 |