Sodniki: | Tkalčič Bojan (glavni sodnik), Sužnik Jure (1. pomoč), Bombač Mitja (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Močnik Vlado |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jaka Dabanovič | K V |
2 | Marcel Pušnik | |
4 | Rok Rozman | |
7 | Amadej Ribič | |
8 | Nejc Bračko | |
9 | Aljaž Polegek | |
11 | Rok Horvat | |
14 | Lan Vidmar | |
18 | Jan Kristl | |
19 | Enej Kapun | |
21 | Žan Kovačič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Nejc Vovko | V |
3 | Andraž Korošec | |
5 | Jan Ljubec | |
6 | Neal Lahe Korošec | |
10 | Jaša Martinčič | |
13 | Dario Strah | |
15 | Sebastjan Šlak |
Rogaška | ||
---|---|---|
23 | Lan Vunderl | V |
5 | Goran Čuček | |
7 | Mika Mario Rokavec | K |
8 | Tim Golob | |
9 | Alen Ploj | |
11 | Alen Neskič | |
13 | Mitja Rešek | |
17 | Andrej Pavlović | |
19 | Jaka Zdovc | |
21 | Denis Mraz | |
33 | David Ferčec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
31 | Filip Lojen | V |
3 | Marko Malešević | |
4 | Jan Kodelič | |
6 | Gal Gajster | |
10 | Stefan Andjelić | |
14 | Tomi Gobec | |
90 | David Deljić |
Trener |
---|
Simon Dvoršak |
Trener |
---|
Franc ml. Fridl |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Bojan Tkalčič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Alen Ploj | 0 : 1 | 61' | |
Jaša Martinčič | 1 : 1 | 93' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Enej Kapun | 25' | |||
Goran Čuček | 29' | |||
Mika Mario Rokavec | 37' | |||
Jan Kristl | 48' | |||
Andjelić / Ferčec | 57' | |||
Korošec / Horvat | 65' | |||
Martinčič / Kapun | 65' | |||
Malešević / Pavlović | 66' | |||
Jaka Zdovc | 66' | |||
Stefan Andjelić | 78' | |||
Gobec / Rokavec | 80' | |||
Denis Mraz | 82' | |||
Šlak / Kovačič | 83' | |||
Rok Rozman | 85' | |||
Alen Neskič | 92' |
10. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Dravinja | 4 : 1 | Videm pri Ptuju |
Koroška Dravograd | 7 : 1 | Šampion |
Šmarje pri Jelšah | 1 : 3 | Cirkulane |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 1 : 1 | Rogaška |
Zreče | 1 : 1 | Dobrovce |
Korotan Prevalje | 3 : 2 | Podvinci |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogaška | 16 | 38 | |
2 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 16 | 38 | |
3 | Cirkulane | 16 | 30 | |
4 | Dravinja | 16 | 25 | |
5 | Koroška Dravograd | 16 | 23 | |
6 | Zreče | 16 | 19 | |
7 | Šampion | 16 | 25 | |
8 | Videm pri Ptuju | 16 | 20 | |
9 | Podvinci | 16 | 19 | |
10 | Korotan Prevalje | 16 | 19 | |
11 | Dobrovce | 16 | 12 | |
12 | Šmarje pri Jelšah | 16 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Gal Grobelnik | 18 |
2. | Jaša Martinčič | 14 |
3. | Alen Cimerman | 13 |
4. | Nejc Bračko | 9 |
Elvino Podbrežnik | 9 | |
Žan Ramšak | 9 | |
Grega Triplat | 9 | |
8. | Žiga Čakš | 8 |
9. | Sebastjan Šlak | 7 |
10. | Jan Kotnik | 6 |
Žan Kovačič | 6 | |
Jernej Orovič | 6 | |
Murat Bajraj | 6 | |
14. | Andrej Pavlović | 5 |
Peter Kogelnik | 5 | |
Stefan Andjelić | 5 | |
Žan Zupanc Terglav | 5 | |
Rok Koren | 5 | |
Jan Ziko Zajko | 5 | |
Jan Poljanec | 5 |