Sodniki: | Kordež Matic (glavni sodnik), Majcen Kevin (1. pomoč), Kmetec Mark (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Panikvar Benjamin |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Dravinja | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Gregor Fink | V |
2 | Gabrijel Jevšenak | |
5 | Jernej Čerenak | K |
6 | Blaž Kolar | |
7 | Žan Ramšak | |
10 | Žiga Čakš | |
14 | Florjan Vidmar Brdnik | |
17 | Anej Kolar | |
19 | Tomo Kotnik | |
77 | Žan Napotnik | |
99 | Jan Poljanec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
23 | Matic Skrbinšek | V |
8 | Timotej Černec | |
9 | Davorin Gosak | |
11 | Blaž Rožmarič | |
20 | Andraž Kolar | |
26 | Tadej Gaber | |
42 | Žiga Brumec |
Šampion | ||
---|---|---|
99 | Jaka Grobelnik | V |
3 | Urh Moličnik | |
4 | Lan Vidmar | |
6 | Miha Korošec | K |
10 | Luka Mihalič | |
14 | Tomaž Marko | |
18 | Sašo Križnik | |
21 | Gašper Veligošek | |
22 | Jan Petkovič | |
23 | Luka Vasić | |
55 | Gal Grobelnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Miha Aravs | V |
2 | Anej Štante | |
8 | Darko Pranjič | |
17 | Timotej Aravs | |
20 | Urh Pfeifer |
Trener |
---|
Peter Pec |
Trener |
---|
Janez Žilnik |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Matic Kordež |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Anej Kolar | 1 : 0 | 10' | |
Urh Moličnik | 1 : 1 | 40' | |
Anej Kolar | 2 : 1 | 77' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Blaž Kolar | 23' | |||
Timotej Černec | 33' | |||
Tomo Kotnik | 33' | |||
Miha Korošec | 44' | |||
Černec / Poljanec | 46' | |||
Gosak / Kotnik | 46' | |||
Pfeifer / Križnik | 46' | |||
Lan Vidmar | 56' | |||
Pranjič / Vidmar | 72' | |||
Brumec / Ramšak | 82' | |||
Gaber / Kolar | 86' | |||
Rožmarič / Vidmar Brdnik | 92' |
8. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Dravinja | 2 : 1 | Šampion |
Koroška Dravograd | 2 : 0 | Cirkulane |
Šmarje pri Jelšah | 2 : 1 | Dobrovce |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 2 : 1 | Zreče |
Korotan Prevalje | 1 : 2 | Rogaška |
Videm pri Ptuju | 1 : 2 | Podvinci |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogaška | 16 | 38 | |
2 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 16 | 38 | |
3 | Cirkulane | 16 | 30 | |
4 | Dravinja | 16 | 25 | |
5 | Koroška Dravograd | 16 | 23 | |
6 | Zreče | 16 | 19 | |
7 | Šampion | 16 | 25 | |
8 | Videm pri Ptuju | 16 | 20 | |
9 | Podvinci | 16 | 19 | |
10 | Korotan Prevalje | 16 | 19 | |
11 | Dobrovce | 16 | 12 | |
12 | Šmarje pri Jelšah | 16 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Gal Grobelnik | 18 |
2. | Jaša Martinčič | 14 |
3. | Alen Cimerman | 13 |
4. | Nejc Bračko | 9 |
Elvino Podbrežnik | 9 | |
Žan Ramšak | 9 | |
Grega Triplat | 9 | |
8. | Žiga Čakš | 8 |
9. | Sebastjan Šlak | 7 |
10. | Jan Kotnik | 6 |
Žan Kovačič | 6 | |
Jernej Orovič | 6 | |
Murat Bajraj | 6 | |
14. | Andrej Pavlović | 5 |
Peter Kogelnik | 5 | |
Stefan Andjelić | 5 | |
Žan Zupanc Terglav | 5 | |
Rok Koren | 5 | |
Jan Ziko Zajko | 5 | |
Jan Poljanec | 5 |