Sodniki: | Šorli Armando (glavni sodnik), Dedić Elmedin (1. pomoč), Šobot Danijel (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Majcen Domen |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Mura | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lan Erjavec | V |
2 | Nik Kraner | |
4 | Marko Miličevič | |
6 | Žan Žaler | |
8 | Rok Erniša | |
9 | Tio Cipot | |
10 | Aljaž Antolin | K |
13 | Domen Štefanec | |
16 | Matic Donko | |
17 | Maj Penič | |
21 | Aleš Štornik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Denis Prapotnik | V |
3 | Jan Bek | |
5 | Tilen Ščernjavič | |
14 | Alen Novak | |
15 | Aljaž Košti | |
20 | Leon Kovač |
Koper | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Denny Tiganj | V |
3 | Jakob Cukjati | |
4 | Filip Cukjati | |
7 | Maj Šolaja | |
11 | Tai Matea Panić | |
15 | Luka Kosić | |
16 | Kris Pavić | K |
17 | Thomas Medica | |
21 | Tilen Jurman | |
66 | Erik Galina | |
77 | Blagota Marković | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žan Pranjić | V |
9 | Aleks Stritar | |
20 | Vanja Bordon | |
25 | Mark Žagar | |
70 | Taj Popovič | |
80 | Kristian Gunjač |
Trener |
---|
Darjan Slavic |
Trener |
---|
Samir Zulič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Armando Šorli |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Aljaž Antolin | 1 : 0 | 32' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Erik Galina | 29' | |||
Tio Cipot | 29' | |||
Gunjač / Šolaja | 53' | |||
Stritar / Galina | 53' | |||
Bordon / Jurman | 64' | |||
Luka Kosić | 69' | |||
Popovič / Marković | 74' | |||
Košti / Donko | 74' | |||
Ščernjavič / Štefanec | 78' | |||
Bek / Cipot | 83' | |||
Žagar / Cukjati | 86' | |||
Novak / Penič | 88' | |||
Kovač / Štornik | 95' |
10. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Mura | 1 : 0 | Koper |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 : 0 | Aluminij |
Kalcer Radomlje | 5 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
Triglav Kranj | 4 : 0 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Maribor | 2 : 1 | Domžale |
A2S Celje | 4 : 1 | Bravo Mastercard |
Gorica | 3 : 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 13 | 32 | |
2 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 13 | 28 | |
3 | Maribor | 13 | 27 | |
4 | Kalcer Radomlje | 13 | 24 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 13 | 22 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 13 | 19 | |
7 | Mura | 13 | 19 | |
8 | Koper | 13 | 17 | |
9 | A2S Celje | 13 | 16 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 13 | 14 | |
11 | Aluminij | 13 | 13 | |
12 | Bravo Mastercard | 13 | 11 | |
13 | Drava Ptuj | 13 | 11 | |
14 | Gorica | 13 | 5 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žan Vipotnik | 16 |
2. | Albin Ahmetaj | 8 |
Gašper Černe | 8 | |
4. | Nick Perc | 7 |
5. | Tom Kljun | 6 |
Alen Čaušević | 6 | |
Domen Ujčič | 6 | |
Emir Saitoski | 6 | |
Nejc Medved | 6 | |
Vito Štrakl | 6 | |
Nik Fortuna | 6 | |
12. | Nikola Jovićević | 5 |
Damis Šabić | 5 | |
Žan Bracovič | 5 | |
Marko Brest | 5 | |
Tai Matea Panić | 5 | |
Toni Lun Bončina | 5 | |
18. | Haris Sadiković | 4 |
Lazar Ikač | 4 | |
Ognjen Bakić | 4 |