Sodniki: | Novarlić Damjan (glavni sodnik), Bombač Mitja (1. pomoč), Kmetec Mark (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Pilipović Zdravko |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
A2S Celje | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Tilen Majšler | V |
4 | Jan Dogaris | |
6 | Teo Mrkonjić | K |
7 | Tom Kljun | |
10 | Dejan Kantužer | |
11 | Teo Razpotnik | |
15 | Rok Štancar | |
16 | Mateo Koprivc | |
17 | Armin Kahvedžić | |
18 | Gašper Vodeb | |
20 | Tevž Debelak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Filip Stanojević | V |
3 | Oliver Majer | |
8 | Tim Veber | |
9 | Nino Cvek Vrhovnik | |
13 | Anej Brecl | |
14 | Medin Ibričić | |
19 | Denis Djaković |
Mura | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lan Erjavec | V |
4 | Marko Miličevič | |
6 | Žan Žaler | |
7 | Vito Štrakl | |
8 | Rok Erniša | |
9 | Tio Cipot | |
10 | Aljaž Antolin | K |
13 | Domen Štefanec | |
16 | Matic Donko | |
17 | Maj Penič | |
20 | Luka Hari | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Denis Prapotnik | V |
2 | Nik Lebar | |
3 | Jan Bek | |
5 | Andrej Trajber | |
14 | Alen Novak |
Trener |
---|
Luka Gobec |
Trener |
---|
Darjan Slavic |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Damjan Novarlić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Luka Hari | 0 : 1 | 22' | |
Gašper Vodeb | 1 : 1 | 74' | |
Armin Kahvedžić | 2 : 1 | 77' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Maj Penič | 3' | |||
Jan Dogaris | 32' | |||
Cvek Vrhovnik / Štancar | 70' | |||
Novak / Donko | 74' | |||
Armin Kahvedžić | 78' | |||
Veber / Kahvedžić | 85' | |||
Bek / Hari | 85' | |||
Tilen Majšler | 85' |
8. krog | ||
---|---|---|
A2S Celje | 2 : 1 | Mura |
Domžale | 5 : 0 | Gorica |
Maribor | 5 : 1 | Koper |
Triglav Kranj | 3 : 1 | Drava Ptuj |
Kalcer Radomlje | 3 : 1 | Aluminij |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 1 | Bravo Mastercard |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 1 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 13 | 32 | |
2 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 13 | 28 | |
3 | Maribor | 13 | 27 | |
4 | Kalcer Radomlje | 13 | 24 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 13 | 22 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 13 | 19 | |
7 | Mura | 13 | 19 | |
8 | Koper | 13 | 17 | |
9 | A2S Celje | 13 | 16 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 13 | 14 | |
11 | Aluminij | 13 | 13 | |
12 | Bravo Mastercard | 13 | 11 | |
13 | Drava Ptuj | 13 | 11 | |
14 | Gorica | 13 | 5 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žan Vipotnik | 16 |
2. | Albin Ahmetaj | 8 |
Gašper Černe | 8 | |
4. | Nick Perc | 7 |
5. | Tom Kljun | 6 |
Alen Čaušević | 6 | |
Domen Ujčič | 6 | |
Emir Saitoski | 6 | |
Nejc Medved | 6 | |
Vito Štrakl | 6 | |
Nik Fortuna | 6 | |
12. | Nikola Jovićević | 5 |
Damis Šabić | 5 | |
Žan Bracovič | 5 | |
Marko Brest | 5 | |
Tai Matea Panić | 5 | |
Toni Lun Bončina | 5 | |
18. | Haris Sadiković | 4 |
Lazar Ikač | 4 | |
Ognjen Bakić | 4 |