Sodniki: | Begič Amel (glavni sodnik), Šekić Haris (1. pomoč), Kos Damjan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Bohinc Matjaž |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Domžale | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Rok Bržan | V |
2 | Jaka Zupan | K |
3 | Nejc Klašnja | |
4 | Darko Mitrović | |
5 | Mark Strajnar | |
6 | Žiga Žiberna | |
7 | Nikola Jovićević | |
8 | Jure Žavbi | |
9 | Emir Saitoski | |
10 | Gašper Černe | |
11 | Nick Perc | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Domen Urbanija | V |
13 | Marko Mitrović | |
14 | Mitja Ilenič | |
15 | Matic Kurent | |
16 | Filip Andjelić | |
17 | Luka Turudija | |
18 | Jakob Snedic |
Kalcer Radomlje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žiga Fermišek | V |
2 | Nedim Ljubijankič | |
3 | Gašper Petek | K |
4 | Anže Židan | |
5 | Denis Adrovič | |
8 | Ermin Mujkić | |
10 | Andrej Pogačar | |
11 | Nik Fortuna | |
16 | Nik Rauter | |
19 | Lovro Kostanjšek | |
22 | Anže Kolar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žan Malnar | V |
6 | David Jeretina | |
7 | Kristian Resanovič Kvas | |
9 | Deniel Hadžić | |
15 | Valeri Kamburov | |
17 | Domen Ujčič | |
20 | Pavle Siječo |
Trener |
---|
Trener |
---|
David Frederick McDonough |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Amel Begič |
Zadetki |
---|
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Anže Židan | 7' | |||
Darko Mitrović | 24' | |||
Gašper Černe | 24' | |||
Darko Mitrović | 24' | |||
Anže Židan | 24' | |||
Nedim Ljubijankič | 30' | |||
Andrej Pogačar | 41' | |||
Andjelić / Jovićević | 46' | |||
Ermin Mujkić | 50' | |||
Resanovič Kvas / Kostanjšek | 57' | |||
Kamburov / Kolar | 60' | |||
Filip Andjelić | 65' | |||
Ilenič / Saitoski | 72' | |||
Jure Žavbi | 76' | |||
Siječo / Ljubijankič | 77' | |||
Hadžić / Fortuna | 84' | |||
Kurent / Perc | 86' | |||
Jeretina / Adrovič | 86' |
7. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Bravo Mastercard | 4 : 0 | Gorica |
A2S Celje | 4 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
Koper | 0 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Mura | 2 : 1 | Maribor |
Domžale | 0 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Aluminij | 0 : 2 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 1 | Drava Ptuj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 13 | 32 | |
2 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 13 | 28 | |
3 | Maribor | 13 | 27 | |
4 | Kalcer Radomlje | 13 | 24 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 13 | 22 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 13 | 19 | |
7 | Mura | 13 | 19 | |
8 | Koper | 13 | 17 | |
9 | A2S Celje | 13 | 16 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 13 | 14 | |
11 | Aluminij | 13 | 13 | |
12 | Bravo Mastercard | 13 | 11 | |
13 | Drava Ptuj | 13 | 11 | |
14 | Gorica | 13 | 5 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žan Vipotnik | 16 |
2. | Albin Ahmetaj | 8 |
Gašper Černe | 8 | |
4. | Nick Perc | 7 |
5. | Tom Kljun | 6 |
Alen Čaušević | 6 | |
Domen Ujčič | 6 | |
Emir Saitoski | 6 | |
Nejc Medved | 6 | |
Vito Štrakl | 6 | |
Nik Fortuna | 6 | |
12. | Nikola Jovićević | 5 |
Damis Šabić | 5 | |
Žan Bracovič | 5 | |
Marko Brest | 5 | |
Tai Matea Panić | 5 | |
Toni Lun Bončina | 5 | |
18. | Haris Sadiković | 4 |
Lazar Ikač | 4 | |
Ognjen Bakić | 4 |