Sodniki: | Veselič Samo (glavni sodnik), Marin Jan (1. pomoč), Gonza Nejc (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Majcen Domen |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
A2S Celje | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Tilen Majšler | V |
3 | Denis Leban | |
4 | Jan Dogaris | |
6 | Teo Mrkonjić | K |
7 | Tom Kljun | |
9 | Nino Cvek Vrhovnik | |
10 | Dejan Kantužer | |
11 | Teo Razpotnik | |
15 | Rok Štancar | |
17 | Armin Kahvedžić | |
20 | Tevž Debelak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Filip Stanojević | V |
8 | Tim Veber | |
14 | Medin Ibričić | |
16 | Mateo Koprivc | |
18 | Oliver Majer |
Triglav Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žan Krčar | V |
2 | Jacob Daniel Bucek | |
4 | Žan Žmavc | |
6 | Luka Vuković | |
7 | Aleks Zlatkov | |
8 | Tim Gašperin | |
9 | Žan Bunić | |
10 | Lazar Ikač | |
11 | Albin Ahmetaj | |
13 | Džan Grcić | |
17 | Jaroš Čadež | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Aljaž Škrlec | V |
5 | Žan Černič | |
14 | Igor Ćosić | |
15 | Domen Lečnik Spaić | |
16 | Deen Adrović | |
18 | Stjepan Sazonov |
Trener |
---|
Luka Gobec |
Trener |
---|
Gregor Bergant |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Samo Veselič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tom Kljun | 1 : 0 | 7' | |
Armin Kahvedžić | 2 : 0 | 12' | |
Teo Mrkonjić (11m) | 3 : 0 | 24' | |
Albin Ahmetaj | 3 : 1 | 35' | |
Luka Vuković | 3 : 2 | 55' | |
Tom Kljun | 4 : 2 | 88' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Ćosić / Bucek | 26' | |||
Lazar Ikač | 40' | |||
Černič / Grcić | 72' | |||
Koprivc / Štancar | 80' | |||
Adrović / Bunić | 87' | |||
Ibričić / Kahvedžić | 90' | |||
Teo Mrkonjić | 90' | |||
Albin Ahmetaj | 90' | |||
Medin Ibričić | 92' | |||
92' | ||||
Tim Gašperin | 92' |
7. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Bravo Mastercard | 4 : 0 | Gorica |
A2S Celje | 4 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
Koper | 0 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Mura | 2 : 1 | Maribor |
Domžale | 0 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Aluminij | 0 : 2 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 1 | Drava Ptuj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 13 | 32 | |
2 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 13 | 28 | |
3 | Maribor | 13 | 27 | |
4 | Kalcer Radomlje | 13 | 24 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 13 | 22 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 13 | 19 | |
7 | Mura | 13 | 19 | |
8 | Koper | 13 | 17 | |
9 | A2S Celje | 13 | 16 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 13 | 14 | |
11 | Aluminij | 13 | 13 | |
12 | Bravo Mastercard | 13 | 11 | |
13 | Drava Ptuj | 13 | 11 | |
14 | Gorica | 13 | 5 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žan Vipotnik | 16 |
2. | Albin Ahmetaj | 8 |
Gašper Černe | 8 | |
4. | Nick Perc | 7 |
5. | Tom Kljun | 6 |
Alen Čaušević | 6 | |
Domen Ujčič | 6 | |
Emir Saitoski | 6 | |
Nejc Medved | 6 | |
Vito Štrakl | 6 | |
Nik Fortuna | 6 | |
12. | Nikola Jovićević | 5 |
Damis Šabić | 5 | |
Žan Bracovič | 5 | |
Marko Brest | 5 | |
Tai Matea Panić | 5 | |
Toni Lun Bončina | 5 | |
18. | Haris Sadiković | 4 |
Lazar Ikač | 4 | |
Ognjen Bakić | 4 |