Sodniki: | Mihelič Niko (glavni sodnik), Flajšman Jernej (1. pomoč), Rumež Aleš (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Ul Bojan |
Št. gledalcev: | 28 |
Šampion | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Miha Aravs | V |
3 | Urh Moličnik | |
6 | Miha Korošec | K |
10 | Luka Mihalič | |
14 | Tomaž Marko | |
17 | Miha Čufer | |
20 | Urh Pfeifer | |
21 | Gašper Veligošek | |
22 | Jan Petkovič | |
23 | Luka Vasić | |
55 | Gal Grobelnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
99 | Jaka Grobelnik | V |
2 | Anej Štante | |
4 | Lan Vidmar | |
7 | Rok Baskera | |
8 | Darko Pranjič | |
18 | Sašo Križnik |
Dobrovce | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Tilen Ploj | V |
5 | Žan Petek | K |
6 | Tilen Stachel | |
8 | Krešo Blagus | |
9 | Alen Hutinski | |
11 | Elvino Podbrežnik | |
13 | Aleks Tašner | |
14 | Domen Klanjšek | |
15 | Bine Pušnik | |
17 | Nejc Grandošek | |
19 | Aljaž Jager | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Anej Jurič | V |
2 | Staš Kačičnik Hasanovič | |
4 | Nejc Hedl | |
7 | Tadej Stachel | |
16 | Patrik Polanc | |
18 | Boris Rojko |
Trener |
---|
Janez Žilnik |
Trener |
---|
Zvonko Breber |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Niko Mihelič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Gal Grobelnik | 1 : 0 | 29' | |
Elvino Podbrežnik | 1 : 1 | 36' | |
Gal Grobelnik | 2 : 1 | 64' | |
Rok Baskera | 3 : 1 | 75' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Tilen Stachel | 16' | |||
Luka Mihalič | 30' | |||
Aleks Tašner | 32' | |||
Stachel / Tašner | 53' | |||
Luka Mihalič | 55' | |||
Pranjič / Veligošek | 66' | |||
Baskera / Grobelnik | 66' | |||
Polanc / Hutinski | 68' | |||
Jan Petkovič | 71' | |||
Vidmar / Pfeifer | 83' | |||
Križnik / Moličnik | 89' | |||
Štante / Petkovič | 89' |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Dravinja | 0 : 2 | Cirkulane |
Šampion | 3 : 1 | Dobrovce |
Koroška Dravograd | 1 : 2 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Korotan Prevalje | 4 : 0 | Šmarje pri Jelšah |
Videm pri Ptuju | 2 : 2 | Zreče |
Podvinci | 0 : 1 | Rogaška |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogaška | 16 | 38 | |
2 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 16 | 38 | |
3 | Cirkulane | 16 | 30 | |
4 | Dravinja | 16 | 25 | |
5 | Koroška Dravograd | 16 | 23 | |
6 | Zreče | 16 | 19 | |
7 | Šampion | 16 | 25 | |
8 | Videm pri Ptuju | 16 | 20 | |
9 | Podvinci | 16 | 19 | |
10 | Korotan Prevalje | 16 | 19 | |
11 | Dobrovce | 16 | 12 | |
12 | Šmarje pri Jelšah | 16 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Gal Grobelnik | 18 |
2. | Jaša Martinčič | 14 |
3. | Alen Cimerman | 13 |
4. | Nejc Bračko | 9 |
Elvino Podbrežnik | 9 | |
Žan Ramšak | 9 | |
Grega Triplat | 9 | |
8. | Žiga Čakš | 8 |
9. | Sebastjan Šlak | 7 |
10. | Jan Kotnik | 6 |
Žan Kovačič | 6 | |
Jernej Orovič | 6 | |
Murat Bajraj | 6 | |
14. | Andrej Pavlović | 5 |
Peter Kogelnik | 5 | |
Stefan Andjelić | 5 | |
Žan Zupanc Terglav | 5 | |
Rok Koren | 5 | |
Jan Ziko Zajko | 5 | |
Jan Poljanec | 5 |