Sodniki: | Tkalčič Bojan (glavni sodnik), Horvat Denis (1. pomoč), Lahovič Marcel (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Anželj Borut |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Dravinja | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Gregor Fink | V |
5 | Jernej Čerenak | K |
7 | Žan Ramšak | |
8 | Timotej Černec | |
10 | Žiga Čakš | |
15 | Žiga Brumec | |
17 | Tomo Kotnik | |
18 | Jan Poljanec | |
20 | Gabrijel Jevšenak | |
26 | Tadej Gaber | |
42 | Andraž Žurej | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
23 | Matevž Klevže | V |
6 | Tilen Završnik | |
11 | Blaž Rožmarič | |
16 | Žan Marinšek | |
21 | Martin Tome | |
22 | Miha Kolar | |
24 | Urban Fijavž |
Cirkulane | ||
---|---|---|
25 | Denis Zajc | V |
2 | Blaž Cesar | |
8 | Kristian Lipavšek | |
9 | Žan Belšak | K |
14 | Jaša Bojnec | |
16 | Robert Travnikar | |
18 | Stefan Zazić | |
19 | Alen Cimerman | |
20 | Rok Kajzer | |
22 | Metod Majcen | |
23 | Tomaž Toplak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Tadej Kelc | V |
3 | Žan Sitar | |
10 | Uroš Cesar | |
11 | Alen Orlač | |
13 | Timi Kolednik | |
17 | Matej Krajnc |
Trener |
---|
Peter Pec |
Trener |
---|
Damjan Vogrinec |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Bojan Tkalčič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Blaž Cesar (11m) | 0 : 1 | 32' | |
Alen Cimerman | 0 : 2 | 39' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Žiga Brumec | 31' | |||
Jernej Čerenak | 35' | |||
Timotej Černec | 44' | |||
Krajnc / Cimerman | 46' | |||
Kolar / Kotnik | 55' | |||
Žan Belšak | 57' | |||
Jan Poljanec | 59' | |||
Žan Ramšak | 61' | |||
Kristian Lipavšek | 65' | |||
Završnik / Poljanec | 68' | |||
Rožmarič / Černec | 73' | |||
Orlač / Belšak | 79' | |||
Tilen Završnik | 83' | |||
Sitar / Lipavšek | 86' | |||
Cesar / Majcen | 87' |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Dravinja | 0 : 2 | Cirkulane |
Šampion | 3 : 1 | Dobrovce |
Koroška Dravograd | 1 : 2 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Korotan Prevalje | 4 : 0 | Šmarje pri Jelšah |
Videm pri Ptuju | 2 : 2 | Zreče |
Podvinci | 0 : 1 | Rogaška |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogaška | 16 | 38 | |
2 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 16 | 38 | |
3 | Cirkulane | 16 | 30 | |
4 | Dravinja | 16 | 25 | |
5 | Koroška Dravograd | 16 | 23 | |
6 | Zreče | 16 | 19 | |
7 | Šampion | 16 | 25 | |
8 | Videm pri Ptuju | 16 | 20 | |
9 | Podvinci | 16 | 19 | |
10 | Korotan Prevalje | 16 | 19 | |
11 | Dobrovce | 16 | 12 | |
12 | Šmarje pri Jelšah | 16 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Gal Grobelnik | 18 |
2. | Jaša Martinčič | 14 |
3. | Alen Cimerman | 13 |
4. | Nejc Bračko | 9 |
Elvino Podbrežnik | 9 | |
Žan Ramšak | 9 | |
Grega Triplat | 9 | |
8. | Žiga Čakš | 8 |
9. | Sebastjan Šlak | 7 |
10. | Jan Kotnik | 6 |
Žan Kovačič | 6 | |
Jernej Orovič | 6 | |
Murat Bajraj | 6 | |
14. | Andrej Pavlović | 5 |
Peter Kogelnik | 5 | |
Stefan Andjelić | 5 | |
Žan Zupanc Terglav | 5 | |
Rok Koren | 5 | |
Jan Ziko Zajko | 5 | |
Jan Poljanec | 5 |