Sodniki: | Jandrič Jelenko (glavni sodnik), Kos Damjan (1. pomoč), Kurtušič Igor (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kopač Borut |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Gorica | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Matija Valečič | V |
2 | Jakob Vulić | |
7 | Luka Vuk | |
8 | Adriano Colonna Romano | |
9 | Alen Čaušević | |
10 | Luka Baruca | |
13 | Nejc Bavdaž | |
14 | Mark Gomizelj | |
15 | Žiga Podgornik | K |
16 | Rok Ljutić | |
17 | Edit Zyba | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Lan Pucer | V |
4 | Adonis Kushaj | |
6 | Dorde Arcaba | |
11 | Zak Kavrečič | |
18 | Dan Trojar |
Koper | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Denny Tiganj | V |
5 | Vid Liam Stijelja | K |
7 | Maj Šolaja | |
13 | Rai Rudonja | |
15 | Luka Kosić | |
17 | Thomas Medica | |
21 | Tilen Jurman | |
24 | Enej Marsetič | |
55 | Blagota Marković | |
77 | Kris Pavić | |
80 | Erik Galina | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žan Pranjić | V |
4 | Belmin Čajić | |
11 | Tai Matea Panić | |
20 | Aleks Stritar | |
23 | Filip Cukjati | |
25 | Vanja Bordon | |
70 | Taj Popovič |
Trener |
---|
Žiga Pahor |
Trener |
---|
Samir Zulič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jelenko Jandrič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tai Matea Panić | 0 : 1 | 89' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Nejc Bavdaž | 34' | |||
Vid Liam Stijelja | 44' | |||
Cukjati / Stijelja | 46' | |||
Panić / Rudonja | 61' | |||
Luka Baruca | 66' | |||
Bordon / Šolaja | 68' | |||
Luka Kosić | 72' | |||
Trojar / Zyba | 75' | |||
Popovič / Galina | 76' | |||
Kavrečič / Colonna Romano | 79' | |||
Tilen Jurman | 82' | |||
Stritar / Jurman | 83' |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 0 : 3 | Domžale |
Gorica | 0 : 1 | Koper |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 2 | Mura |
Maribor | 3 : 0 | A2S Celje |
Kalcer Radomlje | 2 : 0 | Bravo Mastercard |
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Drava Ptuj | 2 : 2 | Aluminij |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 13 | 32 | |
2 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 13 | 28 | |
3 | Maribor | 13 | 27 | |
4 | Kalcer Radomlje | 13 | 24 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 13 | 22 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 13 | 19 | |
7 | Mura | 13 | 19 | |
8 | Koper | 13 | 17 | |
9 | A2S Celje | 13 | 16 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 13 | 14 | |
11 | Aluminij | 13 | 13 | |
12 | Bravo Mastercard | 13 | 11 | |
13 | Drava Ptuj | 13 | 11 | |
14 | Gorica | 13 | 5 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žan Vipotnik | 16 |
2. | Albin Ahmetaj | 8 |
Gašper Černe | 8 | |
4. | Nick Perc | 7 |
5. | Tom Kljun | 6 |
Alen Čaušević | 6 | |
Domen Ujčič | 6 | |
Emir Saitoski | 6 | |
Nejc Medved | 6 | |
Vito Štrakl | 6 | |
Nik Fortuna | 6 | |
12. | Nikola Jovićević | 5 |
Damis Šabić | 5 | |
Žan Bracovič | 5 | |
Marko Brest | 5 | |
Tai Matea Panić | 5 | |
Toni Lun Bončina | 5 | |
18. | Haris Sadiković | 4 |
Lazar Ikač | 4 | |
Ognjen Bakić | 4 |