Sodniki: | Medvešček Blaž (glavni sodnik), Bohinc Urban (1. pomoč), Logar Tadej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Avdagić Meho |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Koper | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Denny Tiganj | V |
2 | Vid Liam Stijelja | K |
5 | Luka Kosić | |
7 | Maj Šolaja | |
9 | Enej Marsetič | |
10 | Blagota Marković | |
13 | Rai Rudonja | |
16 | Kris Pavić | |
17 | Thomas Medica | |
18 | Erik Galina | |
20 | Gabriel Babič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žan Pranjić | V |
3 | Belmin Čajić | |
8 | Taj Popovič | |
11 | Tai Matea Panić | |
15 | Tadej Vouk | |
19 | Aleks Stritar | |
21 | Vanja Bordon |
Kalcer Radomlje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žiga Fermišek | V |
2 | Nedim Ljubijankič | |
4 | Anže Židan | |
5 | Denis Adrovič | |
6 | Žiga Mivec | |
8 | Timotej Bizilj | |
10 | Andrej Pogačar | |
11 | Nik Fortuna | |
13 | Gašper Petek | K |
17 | Domen Ujčič | |
20 | Nik Resnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žan Malnar | V |
7 | Kristian Resanovič Kvas | |
9 | Deniel Hadžić | |
14 | Ermin Mujkić | |
18 | Nik Korošec | |
19 | Leonardo Jožef Križaj | |
21 | Anže Kolar |
Trener |
---|
Trener |
---|
Erik Merdanović |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Blaž Medvešček |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Nik Fortuna | 0 : 1 | 37' | |
Nik Fortuna | 0 : 2 | 57' | |
Žiga Mivec | 0 : 3 | 70' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Kris Pavić | 28' | |||
Erik Galina | 37' | |||
Domen Ujčič | 39' | |||
Panić / Medica | 46' | |||
Hadžić / Ujčič | 55' | |||
Bordon / Rudonja | 57' | |||
Resanovič Kvas / Fortuna | 67' | |||
Deniel Hadžić | 71' | |||
Stritar / Šolaja | 72' | |||
Korošec / Židan | 72' | |||
Vouk / Kosić | 73' | |||
Mujkić / Bizilj | 78' | |||
Popovič / Marsetič | 81' | |||
Križaj / Resnik | 84' | |||
Ermin Mujkić | 90' |
5. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Mura | 2 : 2 | Gorica |
Aluminij | 1 : 0 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Bravo Mastercard | 1 : 2 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Domžale | 5 : 1 | Drava Ptuj |
Maribor | 11 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
A2S Celje | 1 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Koper | 0 : 3 | Kalcer Radomlje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 13 | 32 | |
2 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 13 | 28 | |
3 | Maribor | 13 | 27 | |
4 | Kalcer Radomlje | 13 | 24 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 13 | 22 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 13 | 19 | |
7 | Mura | 13 | 19 | |
8 | Koper | 13 | 17 | |
9 | A2S Celje | 13 | 16 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 13 | 14 | |
11 | Aluminij | 13 | 13 | |
12 | Bravo Mastercard | 13 | 11 | |
13 | Drava Ptuj | 13 | 11 | |
14 | Gorica | 13 | 5 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žan Vipotnik | 16 |
2. | Albin Ahmetaj | 8 |
Gašper Černe | 8 | |
4. | Nick Perc | 7 |
5. | Tom Kljun | 6 |
Alen Čaušević | 6 | |
Domen Ujčič | 6 | |
Emir Saitoski | 6 | |
Nejc Medved | 6 | |
Vito Štrakl | 6 | |
Nik Fortuna | 6 | |
12. | Nikola Jovićević | 5 |
Damis Šabić | 5 | |
Žan Bracovič | 5 | |
Marko Brest | 5 | |
Tai Matea Panić | 5 | |
Toni Lun Bončina | 5 | |
18. | Haris Sadiković | 4 |
Lazar Ikač | 4 | |
Ognjen Bakić | 4 |