Sodniki: | Klančar Jaka (glavni sodnik), Strnad Peterca Luka (1. pomoč), Selan Žiga (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Tomšič Roman |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Gorica | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Matija Valečič | V |
2 | Jakob Vulić | |
6 | Gregor Oberdank | |
7 | Luka Vuk | |
10 | Luka Baruca | |
11 | Zak Kavrečič | |
14 | Mark Gomizelj | |
15 | Nejc Bavdaž | |
16 | Edit Zyba | |
18 | Rok Ljutić | |
20 | Žiga Podgornik | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Lan Pucer | V |
4 | Adonis Kushaj | |
5 | Žan Černič | |
8 | Adriano Colonna Romano | |
9 | Alen Čaušević | |
13 | Fabiano Rosu | |
17 | Dan Trojar |
A2S Celje | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Tilen Majšler | V |
4 | Jan Dogaris | |
6 | Teo Mrkonjić | K |
7 | Tom Kljun | |
9 | Nino Cvek Vrhovnik | |
10 | Dejan Kantužer | |
11 | Teo Razpotnik | |
16 | Mateo Koprivc | |
17 | Armin Kahvedžić | |
18 | Gašper Vodeb | |
20 | Tevž Debelak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Filip Stanojević | V |
3 | Gal Guček | |
5 | Denis Djaković | |
8 | Tim Veber | |
14 | Medin Ibričić | |
15 | Rok Štancar |
Trener |
---|
Žiga Pahor |
Trener |
---|
Luka Gobec |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jaka Klančar |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tom Kljun | 0 : 1 | 77' | |
Alen Čaušević (11m) | 1 : 1 | 92' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Čaušević / Kavrečič | 46' | |||
Colonna Romano / Zyba | 46' | |||
Tom Kljun | 49' | |||
Teo Mrkonjić | 60' | |||
Trojar / Bavdaž | 69' | |||
Štancar / Koprivc | 71' | |||
Černič / Vulić | 76' | |||
Veber / Cvek Vrhovnik | 82' | |||
Tilen Majšler | 91' |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Kalcer Radomlje | 4 : 0 | Mura |
Gorica | 1 : 1 | A2S Celje |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 5 : 1 | Maribor |
Triglav Kranj | 3 : 1 | Aluminij |
Brinje Grosuplje | 0 : 3 | Domžale |
Drava Ptuj | 0 : 2 | Bravo Mastercard |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 1 : 3 | Koper |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 13 | 32 | |
2 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 13 | 28 | |
3 | Maribor | 13 | 27 | |
4 | Kalcer Radomlje | 13 | 24 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 13 | 22 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 13 | 19 | |
7 | Mura | 13 | 19 | |
8 | Koper | 13 | 17 | |
9 | A2S Celje | 13 | 16 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 13 | 14 | |
11 | Aluminij | 13 | 13 | |
12 | Bravo Mastercard | 13 | 11 | |
13 | Drava Ptuj | 13 | 11 | |
14 | Gorica | 13 | 5 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žan Vipotnik | 16 |
2. | Albin Ahmetaj | 8 |
Gašper Černe | 8 | |
4. | Nick Perc | 7 |
5. | Tom Kljun | 6 |
Alen Čaušević | 6 | |
Domen Ujčič | 6 | |
Emir Saitoski | 6 | |
Nejc Medved | 6 | |
Vito Štrakl | 6 | |
Nik Fortuna | 6 | |
12. | Nikola Jovićević | 5 |
Damis Šabić | 5 | |
Žan Bracovič | 5 | |
Marko Brest | 5 | |
Tai Matea Panić | 5 | |
Toni Lun Bončina | 5 | |
18. | Haris Sadiković | 4 |
Lazar Ikač | 4 | |
Ognjen Bakić | 4 |