Sodniki: | Gergič Nejc (glavni sodnik), Racaj Fatlind (1. pomoč), Kunc Anej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Dasović Dragan |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Kalcer Radomlje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žiga Fermišek | K |
2 | Nedim Ljubijankič | |
4 | Anže Židan | |
5 | Denis Adrovič | |
6 | Žiga Mivec | |
8 | Timotej Bizilj | |
10 | Andrej Pogačar | |
11 | Nik Fortuna | |
13 | Gašper Petek | |
17 | Domen Ujčič | |
20 | Nik Resnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žan Malnar | V |
7 | Kristian Resanovič Kvas | |
9 | Deniel Hadžić | |
14 | Ermin Mujkić | |
18 | Jošt Fatur | |
19 | Leonardo Jožef Križaj | |
21 | Anže Kolar |
Mura | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lan Erjavec | V |
2 | Nik Kraner | |
4 | Marko Miličevič | |
5 | Tilen Ščernjavič | |
7 | Vito Štrakl | |
8 | Rok Erniša | K |
9 | Tio Cipot | |
11 | Filip Kosi | |
17 | Maj Penič | |
20 | Luka Hari | |
21 | Aleš Štornik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Denis Prapotnik | V |
3 | Jan Bek | |
6 | Žan Žaler | |
13 | Domen Štefanec | |
15 | Aljaž Košti | |
16 | Matic Donko | |
19 | Marin Rantaša |
Trener |
---|
Erik Merdanović |
Trener |
---|
Darjan Slavic |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Nejc Gergič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Anže Židan | 1 : 0 | 10' | |
Domen Ujčič | 2 : 0 | 40' | |
Kristian Resanovič Kvas | 3 : 0 | 63' | |
Deniel Hadžić | 4 : 0 | 85' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Andrej Pogačar | 18' | |||
Nik Resnik | 21' | |||
Žiga Fermišek | 31' | |||
Žaler / Penič | 46' | |||
Mujkić / Židan | 55' | |||
Resanovič Kvas / Fortuna | 62' | |||
Košti / Hari | 62' | |||
Kolar / Resnik | 67' | |||
Križaj / Pogačar | 71' | |||
Hadžić / Ujčič | 75' | |||
Bek / Erniša | 75' | |||
Donko / Ščernjavič | 75' | |||
Štefanec / Kosi | 75' | |||
Nik Kraner | 79' | |||
Leonardo Jožef Križaj | 83' | |||
Žiga Mivec | 90' |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Kalcer Radomlje | 4 : 0 | Mura |
Gorica | 1 : 1 | A2S Celje |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 5 : 1 | Maribor |
Triglav Kranj | 3 : 1 | Aluminij |
Brinje Grosuplje | 0 : 3 | Domžale |
Drava Ptuj | 0 : 2 | Bravo Mastercard |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 1 : 3 | Koper |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 13 | 32 | |
2 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 13 | 28 | |
3 | Maribor | 13 | 27 | |
4 | Kalcer Radomlje | 13 | 24 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 13 | 22 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 13 | 19 | |
7 | Mura | 13 | 19 | |
8 | Koper | 13 | 17 | |
9 | A2S Celje | 13 | 16 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 13 | 14 | |
11 | Aluminij | 13 | 13 | |
12 | Bravo Mastercard | 13 | 11 | |
13 | Drava Ptuj | 13 | 11 | |
14 | Gorica | 13 | 5 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žan Vipotnik | 16 |
2. | Albin Ahmetaj | 8 |
Gašper Černe | 8 | |
4. | Nick Perc | 7 |
5. | Tom Kljun | 6 |
Alen Čaušević | 6 | |
Domen Ujčič | 6 | |
Emir Saitoski | 6 | |
Nejc Medved | 6 | |
Vito Štrakl | 6 | |
Nik Fortuna | 6 | |
12. | Nikola Jovićević | 5 |
Damis Šabić | 5 | |
Žan Bracovič | 5 | |
Marko Brest | 5 | |
Tai Matea Panić | 5 | |
Toni Lun Bončina | 5 | |
18. | Haris Sadiković | 4 |
Lazar Ikač | 4 | |
Ognjen Bakić | 4 |