Sodniki: | Šorli Armando (glavni sodnik), Lahovič Marcel (1. pomoč), Ferčič Jani (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Klarič Jernej |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nejc Dermastija | V |
3 | Žiga Steržaj Peceli | |
5 | Anže Anžur | |
7 | Edvin Suljanović | |
8 | Jan Križ | |
10 | Tomaž Kepic | K |
11 | Din Zulić | |
14 | Niko Munda | |
15 | Matic Kustrin | |
16 | Taik Kojić | |
19 | Žan Bracovič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
4 | Sašo Stupar | |
6 | Igor Džunov | |
9 | Anže Medle | |
12 | Luka Baš | |
21 | Bruno Kordik | |
22 | Tomy Veiss |
Koper | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Denny Tiganj | V |
2 | Vid Liam Stijelja | K |
4 | Filip Cukjati | |
7 | Maj Šolaja | |
9 | Enej Marsetič | |
10 | Blagota Marković | |
13 | Rai Rudonja | |
16 | Kris Pavić | |
17 | Thomas Medica | |
18 | Erik Galina | |
20 | Gabriel Babič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žan Pranjić | V |
5 | Luka Kosić | |
8 | Taj Popovič | |
11 | Tai Matea Panić | |
15 | Tadej Vouk | |
19 | Aleks Stritar | |
21 | Vanja Bordon |
Trener |
---|
Trener |
---|
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Armando Šorli |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Maj Šolaja | 0 : 1 | 4' | |
Edvin Suljanović (11m) | 1 : 1 | 15' | |
Enej Marsetič | 1 : 2 | 25' | |
Tai Matea Panić | 1 : 3 | 83' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Erik Galina | 14' | |||
Stupar / Anžur | 30' | |||
Gabriel Babič | 40' | |||
Džunov / Zulić | 58' | |||
Medle / Munda | 63' | |||
Panić / Cukjati | 67' | |||
Bordon / Rudonja | 75' | |||
Blagota Marković | 80' | |||
Veiss / Bracovič | 83' | |||
Popovič / Marsetič | 86' | |||
Stritar / Šolaja | 89' | |||
Vouk / Galina | 90' |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Kalcer Radomlje | 4 : 0 | Mura |
Gorica | 1 : 1 | A2S Celje |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 5 : 1 | Maribor |
Triglav Kranj | 3 : 1 | Aluminij |
Brinje Grosuplje | 0 : 3 | Domžale |
Drava Ptuj | 0 : 2 | Bravo Mastercard |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 1 : 3 | Koper |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 13 | 32 | |
2 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 13 | 28 | |
3 | Maribor | 13 | 27 | |
4 | Kalcer Radomlje | 13 | 24 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 13 | 22 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 13 | 19 | |
7 | Mura | 13 | 19 | |
8 | Koper | 13 | 17 | |
9 | A2S Celje | 13 | 16 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 13 | 14 | |
11 | Aluminij | 13 | 13 | |
12 | Bravo Mastercard | 13 | 11 | |
13 | Drava Ptuj | 13 | 11 | |
14 | Gorica | 13 | 5 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žan Vipotnik | 16 |
2. | Albin Ahmetaj | 8 |
Gašper Černe | 8 | |
4. | Nick Perc | 7 |
5. | Tom Kljun | 6 |
Alen Čaušević | 6 | |
Domen Ujčič | 6 | |
Emir Saitoski | 6 | |
Nejc Medved | 6 | |
Vito Štrakl | 6 | |
Nik Fortuna | 6 | |
12. | Nikola Jovićević | 5 |
Damis Šabić | 5 | |
Žan Bracovič | 5 | |
Marko Brest | 5 | |
Tai Matea Panić | 5 | |
Toni Lun Bončina | 5 | |
18. | Haris Sadiković | 4 |
Lazar Ikač | 4 | |
Ognjen Bakić | 4 |