Sodniki: | Herga Gregor (glavni sodnik), Lovrec Leon (1. pomoč), Kovačec Klemen (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Jurenec Damir |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Drava Ptuj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jan Lampret | K V |
2 | Matic Čuš | |
3 | Aljaž Ficjan | |
4 | Jaka Žerjav | |
6 | Martin Marinkovič Borovnik | |
9 | Žiga Horvat | |
11 | Marko Voda | |
14 | Gal Kosar | |
15 | Alen Pšajd | |
19 | Kiar Vertič | |
20 | Lukas Čeh | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Taj Vajs | V |
5 | Anej Kirbiš | |
7 | Nik Brlek | |
8 | Aleks Repina | |
10 | Lucas Vočanec | |
16 | Žiga Kosar | |
17 | Vid Huber |
Nafta 1903 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Patrik Legen | V |
2 | Gal Marko | |
4 | Leander Mark Zelenko | |
7 | Adem Horvat | |
8 | Vid Škerget | |
9 | Dominik Biro | K |
10 | Kimi Lavrenčič | |
14 | Maj Rusjan | |
15 | Vid Gabriel Lebar | |
19 | Mario Novak | |
21 | Klemen Zver | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Aaron Svetec | V |
11 | Bruno Vlah | |
13 | Buda Kepe György | |
16 | Edvin Torhač | |
17 | Aljoša Kutoš | |
22 | Dominik István Salamon |
Trener |
---|
Ian Emeršič |
Trener |
---|
Matej Nemec |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Gregor Herga |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Vid Škerget | 0 : 1 | 12' | |
Jaka Žerjav | 1 : 1 | 26' | |
Lukas Čeh | 2 : 1 | 36' | |
Vid Škerget | 2 : 2 | 45' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Repina / Horvat | 36' | |||
Jaka Žerjav | 38' | |||
Kosar / Marinkovič Borovnik | 43' | |||
Kirbiš / Kosar | 49' | |||
Brlek / Pšajd | 49' | |||
Klemen Zver | 52' | |||
Vočanec / Čeh | 56' | |||
Kutoš / Zver | 56' | |||
Vlah / Škerget | 61' | |||
Aljoša Kutoš | 69' |
12. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Dravograd | 0 : 2 | Mura |
Aluminij | 1 : 0 | Krško |
Rudar Velenje | 2 : 1 | VOC Celje |
Fortis Jarenina | 0 : 0 | Fužinar |
Šampion | 4 : 2 | Beltinci |
Drava Ptuj | 2 : 2 | Nafta 1903 |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 4 : 2 | Vipoll Veržej |
Dravinja | 0 : 9 | Maribor |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 12 | 33 | |
2 | Aluminij | 12 | 32 | |
3 | Maribor | 12 | 31 | |
4 | Rudar Velenje | 12 | 29 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 12 | 27 | |
6 | Krško | 11 | 21 | |
7 | Fortis Jarenina | 11 | 20 | |
8 | Dravograd | 12 | 15 | |
9 | Drava Ptuj | 12 | 13 | |
10 | Fužinar | 12 | 11 | |
11 | Šampion | 12 | 10 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 12 | 9 | |
13 | Vipoll Veržej | 12 | 9 | |
14 | Nafta 1903 | 12 | 8 | |
15 | Beltinci | 12 | 7 | |
16 | Dravinja | 12 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Cener | 20 |
2. | Adin Jahić | 18 |
3. | Aljaž Vogrinčič | 16 |
4. | Jaša Jelen | 13 |
David Vidmajer | 13 | |
6. | Lan Mesarič | 12 |
7. | Lanej Bakšič | 11 |
8. | Jan Krajnc | 9 |
9. | Jakob Nejc Ružič | 8 |
Nejc Planšak | 8 | |
Dominik Biro | 8 | |
12. | Enej Herman | 7 |
Nejc Bezjak | 7 | |
Tin Jurić | 7 | |
Tai Meze | 7 | |
Luka Mladenović | 7 | |
Matej Kotnik | 7 | |
18. | Janin Petrak | 5 |
Lovro Golič | 5 | |
Lan Marinič | 5 |