Sodniki: | Turanović Armin (glavni sodnik), Kolman Mark (1. pomoč), Sedlarevič Nikodin (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kukovič Božidar |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Šampion | ||
---|---|---|
13 | Nik Vrečko | V |
2 | Matija Podgrajšek | |
3 | Tevž Feldin | |
9 | Selmir Srebrić | |
10 | Filip Stegu | K |
15 | Sebastian Pilih | |
17 | Luka Brkić | |
18 | Tai Marguč | |
19 | Ermal Memaj | |
21 | Stefan Aleksić | |
24 | Nino Šepic | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
4 | Tim Strašek | |
5 | Gašper Gorenak | |
6 | Miha Dokler | |
14 | Miha Krznar | |
16 | Jaka Lubej |
Fužinar | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nik Kolenda | V |
2 | Jaka Kert | |
3 | Tomaž Dover | |
4 | Metod Angeli | |
5 | Miha Valant | |
6 | Matic Podojsteršek | |
7 | Gal Igerc | |
8 | Gal Napečnik | |
10 | Nal Lan Koren | K |
11 | Nejc Planšak | |
17 | Taj Stočko | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Luka Topolovec | V |
13 | Anže Podojsteršek | |
14 | Jaka Slemnik | |
15 | Stefan Vidaković | |
16 | Dženan Dugonjić | |
19 | Anej Rednak | |
20 | Adin Ahmetović |
Trener |
---|
Bojan Arčan |
Trener |
---|
Jan Trdina |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Armin Turanović |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Nejc Planšak | 0 : 1 | 12' | |
Selmir Srebrić | 1 : 1 | 45' | |
Matija Podgrajšek | 2 : 1 | 64' | |
Tai Marguč | 3 : 1 | 68' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Podojsteršek / Napečnik | 34' | |||
Gorenak / Aleksić | 36' | |||
Strašek / Šepic | 36' | |||
Topolovec / Kolenda | 51' | |||
Slemnik / Igerc | 57' | |||
Miha Valant | 57' | |||
Filip Stegu | 62' | |||
Tai Marguč | 66' | |||
Vidaković / Stočko | 68' | |||
Krznar / Marguč | 69' |
10. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 0 : 6 | Maribor |
Vipoll Veržej | 2 : 0 | Beltinci |
Aluminij | 2 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
Rudar Velenje | 8 : 2 | Nafta 1903 |
Dravinja | 1 : 10 | Mura |
Šampion | 3 : 1 | Fužinar |
Dravograd | 0 : 1 | VOC Celje |
Fortis Jarenina | : | Krško |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 12 | 33 | |
2 | Aluminij | 12 | 32 | |
3 | Maribor | 12 | 31 | |
4 | Rudar Velenje | 12 | 29 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 12 | 27 | |
6 | Krško | 11 | 21 | |
7 | Fortis Jarenina | 11 | 20 | |
8 | Dravograd | 12 | 15 | |
9 | Drava Ptuj | 12 | 13 | |
10 | Fužinar | 12 | 11 | |
11 | Šampion | 12 | 10 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 12 | 9 | |
13 | Vipoll Veržej | 12 | 9 | |
14 | Nafta 1903 | 12 | 8 | |
15 | Beltinci | 12 | 7 | |
16 | Dravinja | 12 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Cener | 20 |
2. | Adin Jahić | 18 |
3. | Aljaž Vogrinčič | 16 |
4. | Jaša Jelen | 13 |
David Vidmajer | 13 | |
6. | Lan Mesarič | 12 |
7. | Lanej Bakšič | 11 |
8. | Jan Krajnc | 9 |
9. | Jakob Nejc Ružič | 8 |
Nejc Planšak | 8 | |
Dominik Biro | 8 | |
12. | Enej Herman | 7 |
Nejc Bezjak | 7 | |
Tin Jurić | 7 | |
Tai Meze | 7 | |
Luka Mladenović | 7 | |
Matej Kotnik | 7 | |
18. | Janin Petrak | 5 |
Lovro Golič | 5 | |
Lan Marinič | 5 |