Sodniki: | Glažar Teo (glavni sodnik), Pernat Izidor (1. pomoč), Kamenšek Zdenko (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kmetec Ivan |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Luka Flisar | V |
5 | Aleks Korošec | |
6 | Marcel Kumer | |
7 | Tim Jezovšek | K |
15 | Jaka Kop | |
77 | Mike Vrbek | |
81 | Jan Pauman | |
85 | Jonathan Tobias Rec | |
86 | Vid Tramšek | |
93 | Filip Vodovnik | |
98 | Enej Marčič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Urban Šela | |
11 | Matic Ocepek | |
91 | Maj Jelenko |
Maribor | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Marsel Kamenšek Pahič | V |
2 | Nikolaj Mihelič | |
3 | Luka Schaubach | |
4 | Mark Kramberger | K |
5 | Nik Voglar | |
6 | Lanej Bakšič | |
8 | Vito Koren | |
10 | Matej Cener | |
14 | Anej Lorbek | |
19 | Luka Petek | |
20 | Jan Krajnc | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Vito Vuksanovič | V |
9 | Nejc Kop | |
15 | Nik Grajf | |
16 | Filip Petić | |
21 | Jan Pušnik |
Trener |
---|
Trener |
---|
Matjaž Kek |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Teo Glažar |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Matej Cener (11m) | 0 : 1 | 16' | |
Matej Cener | 0 : 2 | 19' | |
Anej Lorbek | 0 : 3 | 21' | |
Lanej Bakšič | 0 : 4 | 23' | |
Lanej Bakšič | 0 : 5 | 33' | |
Matej Cener (11m) | 0 : 6 | 54' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Šela / Vrbek | 10' | |||
Urban Šela | 30' | |||
Vuksanovič / Kamenšek Pahič | 36' | |||
Grajf / Schaubach | 36' | |||
Kop / Petek | 36' | |||
Pušnik / Lorbek | 43' | |||
Petić / Krajnc | 55' | |||
Tim Jezovšek | 58' | |||
Jelenko / Tramšek | 66' | |||
Ocepek / Vodovnik | 66' |
10. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 0 : 6 | Maribor |
Vipoll Veržej | 2 : 0 | Beltinci |
Aluminij | 2 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
Rudar Velenje | 8 : 2 | Nafta 1903 |
Dravinja | 1 : 10 | Mura |
Šampion | 3 : 1 | Fužinar |
Dravograd | 0 : 1 | VOC Celje |
Fortis Jarenina | : | Krško |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 12 | 33 | |
2 | Aluminij | 12 | 32 | |
3 | Maribor | 12 | 31 | |
4 | Rudar Velenje | 12 | 29 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 12 | 27 | |
6 | Krško | 11 | 21 | |
7 | Fortis Jarenina | 11 | 20 | |
8 | Dravograd | 12 | 15 | |
9 | Drava Ptuj | 12 | 13 | |
10 | Fužinar | 12 | 11 | |
11 | Šampion | 12 | 10 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 12 | 9 | |
13 | Vipoll Veržej | 12 | 9 | |
14 | Nafta 1903 | 12 | 8 | |
15 | Beltinci | 12 | 7 | |
16 | Dravinja | 12 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Cener | 20 |
2. | Adin Jahić | 18 |
3. | Aljaž Vogrinčič | 16 |
4. | Jaša Jelen | 13 |
David Vidmajer | 13 | |
6. | Lan Mesarič | 12 |
7. | Lanej Bakšič | 11 |
8. | Jan Krajnc | 9 |
9. | Jakob Nejc Ružič | 8 |
Nejc Planšak | 8 | |
Dominik Biro | 8 | |
12. | Enej Herman | 7 |
Nejc Bezjak | 7 | |
Tin Jurić | 7 | |
Tai Meze | 7 | |
Luka Mladenović | 7 | |
Matej Kotnik | 7 | |
18. | Janin Petrak | 5 |
Lovro Golič | 5 | |
Lan Marinič | 5 |