Sodniki: | Jezeršek Tomaž (glavni sodnik), Jonke Mitja (1. pomoč), Kresnik Urban (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Zalar Jure |
Št. gledalcev: | 40 |
Fužinar | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nik Kolenda | V |
2 | Stefan Vidaković | |
3 | Tomaž Dover | |
4 | Metod Angeli | |
5 | Jaka Kert | |
6 | Matic Podojsteršek | |
7 | Miha Valant | |
8 | Taj Stočko | |
10 | Nal Lan Koren | K |
11 | Nejc Planšak | |
17 | Til Guzej | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Luka Topolovec | V |
13 | Anže Podojsteršek | |
14 | Gal Napečnik | |
15 | Adin Ahmetović | |
16 | Anej Sedovšek | |
19 | Anej Rednak | |
20 | Gal Igerc |
Maribor | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Marsel Kamenšek Pahič | V |
2 | Nikolaj Mihelič | |
3 | Luka Schaubach | |
4 | Mark Kramberger | K |
5 | Nik Voglar | |
6 | Lanej Bakšič | |
9 | Nejc Kop | |
11 | Matej Velkner | |
14 | Anej Lorbek | |
19 | Luka Petek | |
20 | Jan Krajnc | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Vito Vuksanovič | V |
7 | Luka Tian Škrlec | |
8 | Vito Koren | |
15 | Nik Grajf | |
16 | Filip Petić | |
21 | Jan Pušnik |
Trener |
---|
Jan Trdina |
Trener |
---|
Matjaž Kek |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tomaž Jezeršek |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Nejc Planšak | 1 : 0 | 3' | |
Jan Krajnc | 1 : 1 | 48' | |
Vito Koren | 1 : 2 | 57' | |
Vito Koren | 1 : 3 | 59' | |
Nik Voglar | 1 : 4 | 66' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jan Krajnc | 29' | |||
Koren / Kop | 45' | |||
Igerc / Guzej | 48' | |||
Napečnik / Stočko | 53' | |||
Podojsteršek / Planšak | 60' | |||
Grajf / Krajnc | 64' | |||
Škrlec / Lorbek | 68' | |||
Petić / Velkner | 68' | |||
Pušnik / Bakšič | 68' | |||
Rednak / Vidaković | 68' |
7. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Aluminij | 2 : 0 | Fortis Jarenina |
Nafta 1903 | 1 : 1 | Šampion |
Fužinar | 1 : 4 | Maribor |
Mura | 3 : 0 | Beltinci |
VOC Celje | 3 : 0 | Vipoll Veržej |
Rudar Velenje | 10 : 0 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Krško | 3 : 2 | Dravinja |
Drava Ptuj | 1 : 0 | Dravograd |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 12 | 33 | |
2 | Aluminij | 12 | 32 | |
3 | Maribor | 12 | 31 | |
4 | Rudar Velenje | 12 | 29 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 12 | 27 | |
6 | Krško | 11 | 21 | |
7 | Fortis Jarenina | 11 | 20 | |
8 | Dravograd | 12 | 15 | |
9 | Drava Ptuj | 12 | 13 | |
10 | Fužinar | 12 | 11 | |
11 | Šampion | 12 | 10 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 12 | 9 | |
13 | Vipoll Veržej | 12 | 9 | |
14 | Nafta 1903 | 12 | 8 | |
15 | Beltinci | 12 | 7 | |
16 | Dravinja | 12 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Cener | 20 |
2. | Adin Jahić | 18 |
3. | Aljaž Vogrinčič | 16 |
4. | Jaša Jelen | 13 |
David Vidmajer | 13 | |
6. | Lan Mesarič | 12 |
7. | Lanej Bakšič | 11 |
8. | Jan Krajnc | 9 |
9. | Jakob Nejc Ružič | 8 |
Nejc Planšak | 8 | |
Dominik Biro | 8 | |
12. | Enej Herman | 7 |
Nejc Bezjak | 7 | |
Tin Jurić | 7 | |
Tai Meze | 7 | |
Luka Mladenović | 7 | |
Matej Kotnik | 7 | |
18. | Janin Petrak | 5 |
Lovro Golič | 5 | |
Lan Marinič | 5 |