Sodniki: | Pišek Rok (glavni sodnik), Vuletić Majcen Niko (1. pomoč), Maksimovič Laura (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Rižnar Stanislav |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Drava Ptuj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jan Lampret | K V |
2 | Matic Čuš | |
3 | Aljaž Ficjan | |
4 | Jaka Žerjav | |
6 | Martin Marinkovič Borovnik | |
7 | Nik Brlek | |
8 | Aleks Repina | |
9 | Žiga Horvat | |
14 | Gal Kosar | |
15 | Alen Pšajd | |
19 | Kiar Vertič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | David Kramberger | V |
5 | Anej Kirbiš | |
10 | Lucas Vočanec | |
11 | Marko Voda | |
16 | Žiga Kosar | |
17 | Vid Huber | |
20 | Lukas Čeh |
Maribor | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Vito Vuksanovič | V |
2 | Nikolaj Mihelič | |
3 | Luka Schaubach | |
4 | Mark Kramberger | K |
5 | Nik Voglar | |
6 | Lanej Bakšič | |
10 | Matej Cener | |
11 | Matej Velkner | |
14 | Anej Lorbek | |
19 | Luka Petek | |
20 | Jan Krajnc | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
7 | Luka Tian Škrlec | |
8 | Vito Koren | |
9 | Nejc Kop | |
13 | Žan Petrovič | |
15 | Nik Grajf |
Trener |
---|
Ian Emeršič |
Trener |
---|
Matjaž Kek |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Rok Pišek |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Matej Cener | 0 : 1 | 16' | |
Matej Velkner | 0 : 2 | 45' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Huber / Horvat | 36' | |||
Kosar / Marinkovič Borovnik | 36' | |||
Voda / Pšajd | 36' | |||
Vočanec / Brlek | 43' | |||
Koren / Cener | 47' | |||
Kirbiš / Repina | 47' | |||
Petrovič / Petek | 60' | |||
Škrlec / Lorbek | 66' | |||
Grajf / Krajnc | 68' |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
VOC Celje | 4 : 1 | Fužinar |
Vipoll Veržej | 0 : 6 | Aluminij |
Dravograd | 4 : 0 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Fortis Jarenina | 5 : 0 | Šampion |
Drava Ptuj | 0 : 2 | Maribor |
Nafta 1903 | 1 : 3 | Beltinci |
Krško | 0 : 5 | Mura |
Rudar Velenje | 7 : 1 | Dravinja |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 12 | 33 | |
2 | Aluminij | 12 | 32 | |
3 | Maribor | 12 | 31 | |
4 | Rudar Velenje | 12 | 29 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 12 | 27 | |
6 | Krško | 11 | 21 | |
7 | Fortis Jarenina | 11 | 20 | |
8 | Dravograd | 12 | 15 | |
9 | Drava Ptuj | 12 | 13 | |
10 | Fužinar | 12 | 11 | |
11 | Šampion | 12 | 10 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 12 | 9 | |
13 | Vipoll Veržej | 12 | 9 | |
14 | Nafta 1903 | 12 | 8 | |
15 | Beltinci | 12 | 7 | |
16 | Dravinja | 12 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Cener | 20 |
2. | Adin Jahić | 18 |
3. | Aljaž Vogrinčič | 16 |
4. | Jaša Jelen | 13 |
David Vidmajer | 13 | |
6. | Lan Mesarič | 12 |
7. | Lanej Bakšič | 11 |
8. | Jan Krajnc | 9 |
9. | Jakob Nejc Ružič | 8 |
Nejc Planšak | 8 | |
Dominik Biro | 8 | |
12. | Enej Herman | 7 |
Nejc Bezjak | 7 | |
Tin Jurić | 7 | |
Tai Meze | 7 | |
Luka Mladenović | 7 | |
Matej Kotnik | 7 | |
18. | Janin Petrak | 5 |
Lovro Golič | 5 | |
Lan Marinič | 5 |