Sodniki: | Glažar Teo (glavni sodnik), Bezjak Žiga (1. pomoč), Kamenšek Zdenko (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Gostenčnik Gregor |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Luka Flisar | V |
5 | Aleks Korošec | |
6 | Marcel Kumer | |
7 | Tim Jezovšek | K |
14 | Jaka Iršič | |
15 | Jaka Kop | |
77 | Mike Vrbek | |
85 | Jonathan Tobias Rec | |
89 | Mark Kneževič | |
93 | Filip Vodovnik | |
98 | Enej Marčič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Urban Šela | |
81 | Jan Pauman | |
91 | Maj Jelenko | |
99 | Patrik Špoljar |
VOC Celje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Anže Ločnikar | K V |
2 | Jani Verstovšek | |
4 | Nik Arlič | |
5 | Tai Križnik | |
6 | Luka Božič | |
7 | Dejan Suhovršnik | |
9 | Nik Sotošek | |
10 | Luka Vodušek | |
11 | Janin Petrak | |
16 | Enej Brečko | |
19 | Tian Marsel | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Luka Grlić | V |
3 | Žan Luka Žužek | |
8 | Luka Mladenović | |
13 | Jakob Vrečko | |
14 | Eso Hankušić | |
15 | Nejc Bezjak |
Trener |
---|
Trener |
---|
Urban Žohar |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Teo Glažar |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Janin Petrak | 0 : 1 | 6' | |
Nejc Bezjak | 0 : 2 | 54' | |
Tian Marsel | 0 : 3 | 62' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Pauman / Jezovšek | 20' | |||
Jan Pauman | 29' | |||
Šela / Iršič | 30' | |||
Hankušić / Sotošek | 36' | |||
Žužek / Brečko | 36' | |||
Bezjak / Suhovršnik | 47' | |||
Mladenović / Vodušek | 57' | |||
Špoljar / Vrbek | 60' | |||
Vrečko / Božič | 63' | |||
Jelenko / Vodovnik | 65' |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 0 : 3 | VOC Celje |
Fužinar | 1 : 5 | Krško |
Mura | 9 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
Beltinci | 0 : 3 | Drava Ptuj |
Maribor | 0 : 0 | Aluminij |
Šampion | 1 : 2 | Dravograd |
Vipoll Veržej | 0 : 9 | Rudar Velenje |
Dravinja | 1 : 3 | Fortis Jarenina |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 12 | 33 | |
2 | Aluminij | 12 | 32 | |
3 | Maribor | 12 | 31 | |
4 | Rudar Velenje | 12 | 29 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 12 | 27 | |
6 | Krško | 11 | 21 | |
7 | Fortis Jarenina | 11 | 20 | |
8 | Dravograd | 12 | 15 | |
9 | Drava Ptuj | 12 | 13 | |
10 | Fužinar | 12 | 11 | |
11 | Šampion | 12 | 10 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 12 | 9 | |
13 | Vipoll Veržej | 12 | 9 | |
14 | Nafta 1903 | 12 | 8 | |
15 | Beltinci | 12 | 7 | |
16 | Dravinja | 12 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Cener | 20 |
2. | Adin Jahić | 18 |
3. | Aljaž Vogrinčič | 16 |
4. | Jaša Jelen | 13 |
David Vidmajer | 13 | |
6. | Lan Mesarič | 12 |
7. | Lanej Bakšič | 11 |
8. | Jan Krajnc | 9 |
9. | Jakob Nejc Ružič | 8 |
Nejc Planšak | 8 | |
Dominik Biro | 8 | |
12. | Enej Herman | 7 |
Nejc Bezjak | 7 | |
Tin Jurić | 7 | |
Tai Meze | 7 | |
Luka Mladenović | 7 | |
Matej Kotnik | 7 | |
18. | Janin Petrak | 5 |
Lovro Golič | 5 | |
Lan Marinič | 5 |