Sodniki: | Kramer Gregor (glavni sodnik), Nagode Jošt (1. pomoč), Žagar Jure (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Ileršič Igor |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Krka | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Tim Štrasberger | V |
3 | Kristjan Penica | |
5 | Žiga Dim | |
6 | Enej Jarkovič | K |
7 | Patrik Katič | |
9 | Tilen Kovačič | |
10 | Luka Kolegar | |
11 | Edmond Imeraj | |
17 | Mark Gliha | |
21 | Sergej Božič | |
23 | Kevin Benkič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
27 | Žiga Šobar | V |
4 | Gal Dular | |
8 | Nejc Andrejčič | |
15 | Svit Bartolj | |
16 | Filip Hočevar | |
19 | Jakob Sečen | |
24 | David Štajcer |
ATET Dren Vrhnika | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Aldin Halilović | V |
2 | Tian Sagrkovič | |
4 | Žan Lipoglavšek | K |
5 | Lan Ženko | |
6 | Luka Čop | |
7 | Nik Praprotnik | |
8 | Damir Zukić | |
9 | Urs Poropat | |
10 | Jaka Cerk | |
16 | Matic Trček | |
17 | Žan Yazbeck Lavrič Pregelj | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
66 | David Lazikić | V |
11 | Aleks Ćorić | |
13 | Filip Lukežič | |
14 | Svit Timotej Svalina |
Trener |
---|
Matej Škrbec |
Trener |
---|
Iztok Gruden |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Gregor Kramer |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Damir Zukić | 0 : 1 | 25' | |
Tilen Kovačič | 1 : 1 | 49' | |
Tilen Kovačič | 2 : 1 | 51' | |
Mark Gliha | 3 : 1 | 73' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Enej Jarkovič | 25' | |||
Ćorić / Praprotnik | 34' | |||
Urs Poropat | 36' | |||
Tian Sagrkovič | 45' | |||
Svalina / Poropat | 63' | |||
Tilen Kovačič | 63' | |||
Edmond Imeraj | 71' | |||
Štajcer / Penica | 74' | |||
Sečen / Gliha | 79' |
9. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Interblock | 4 : 0 | Šenčur |
Krka | 3 : 1 | ATET Dren Vrhnika |
Roltek Dob | 5 : 1 | Primorje eMundia |
Vitanest Bilje | 4 : 2 | Labys Mengo 28 |
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 3 : 1 | Arne Tabor 69 |
Šobec Lesce | 3 : 0 | Elta Izola |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krka | 11 | 28 | |
2 | Roltek Dob | 11 | 26 | |
3 | Elta Izola | 11 | 21 | |
4 | Interblock | 11 | 19 | |
5 | ATET Dren Vrhnika | 11 | 17 | |
6 | Šobec Lesce | 11 | 16 | |
7 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 11 | 15 | |
8 | Arne Tabor 69 | 11 | 14 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 11 | 12 | |
10 | Šenčur | 11 | 11 | |
11 | Labys Mengo 28 | 11 | 4 | |
12 | Primorje eMundia | 11 | 2 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tilen Kovačič | 12 |
2. | Jakob Ledinek Lozej | 10 |
3. | Rok Tomažič | 9 |
4. | Žiga Jerman | 8 |
5. | Uroš Stojnić | 7 |
6. | Dejan Jelić | 6 |
Patrik Katič | 6 | |
Suvad Muratović | 6 | |
9. | Marcel Kušar | 5 |
Jure Kepic | 5 | |
Kristian Erčulj | 5 | |
Tin Šabić | 5 | |
13. | Gašper Korenč | 4 |
Mark Gliha | 4 | |
Timon Jagodic | 4 | |
Antonio Marjanica | 4 | |
Roan Jusufspahić | 4 | |
18. | Vid Rupnik | 3 |
Nik Veršnjak | 3 | |
David Šimnovec | 3 |