Sodniki: | |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: |
Krka | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Krka | 2 : 0 | Arne Tabor 69 |
Z |
Elta Izola | 0 : 7 | Krka |
Z |
Krka | 5 : 0 | ATET Dren Vrhnika |
Z |
Šenčur | 0 : 1 | Krka |
Z |
Krka | 1 : 0 | Interblock |
Elta Izola | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Interblock | 2 : 1 | Elta Izola |
P |
Elta Izola | 0 : 7 | Krka |
P |
Šobec Lesce | 2 : 1 | Elta Izola |
P |
Elta Izola | 0 : 2 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi |
P |
Vitanest Bilje | 5 : 0 | Elta Izola |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Krka | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 17 | ||
MNK Izola | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 13 | ||
Portoval | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Krka | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
MNK Izola | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Krka | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12 | ||
MNK Izola | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8 |
20/21 | 10.krog | Izola, Mestni stadion Izola, 15.05.2021, ob 13.00 | Elta Izola | - | Krka | 0:7 | (0:2) |
10/11 | 25.krog | Novo mesto, umetna trava, 05.06.2011, ob 18.00 | - | MNK Izola | 0:0 | (0:0) | |
10/11 | 12.krog | Izola, Mestni stadion Izola, 30.10.2010, ob 14.00 | - | Krka | 1:0 | (1:0) | |
09/10 | 21.krog | Izola, Mestni Stadion Izola, 24.04.2010, ob 17.00 | - | Krka | 2:3 | (0:2) | |
09/10 | 8.krog | NOVO MESTO, PORTOVAL UMETNA TRAVA, 17.10.2009, ob 15.00 | - | MNK Izola | 3:0 | (2:0) | |
07/08 | 18.krog | Novo mesto, Portoval, 06.04.2008, ob 16.30 | - | MNK Izola | 2:2 | (0:1) | |
07/08 | 5.krog | Izola, Izola, 08.09.2007, ob 17:00 | - | Krka | 0:2 | (0:2) | |
02/03 | 23.krog | Novo mesto, 17.05.2003, ob 17,00 | - | MNK Izola | 0:3 | (0:1) | |
02/03 | 10.krog | Izola, 19.10.2002, ob 15,00 | - | Krka | 5:0 | (2:0) |
21. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Šenčur | : | Primorje eMundia |
Interblock | : | ATET Dren Vrhnika |
Krka | : | Elta Izola |
Šobec Lesce | : | Arne Tabor 69 |
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | : | Labys Mengo 28 |
Vitanest Bilje | : | Roltek Dob |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roltek Dob | 11 | 26 | |
2 | Krka | 11 | 24 | |
3 | Šenčur | 11 | 22 | |
4 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 11 | 22 | |
5 | Primorje eMundia | 11 | 19 | |
6 | Interblock | 11 | 19 | |
7 | Šobec Lesce | 11 | 18 | |
8 | Arne Tabor 69 | 11 | 13 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 11 | 10 | |
10 | ATET Dren Vrhnika | 11 | 6 | |
11 | Elta Izola | 11 | 4 | |
12 | Labys Mengo 28 | 11 | 2 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Domen Žur | 10 |
2. | Nik Bavec | 7 |
Andrew Agnoletti | 7 | |
4. | Aljaž Pirc | 6 |
5. | Miha Kolenc | 5 |
Grega Rihtar | 5 | |
Gregor Piškur | 5 | |
Klemen Justin | 5 | |
Okobe Georges Diohore | 5 | |
10. | Karlo Jolić | 4 |
Milan Lapčević | 4 | |
Miha Kopatin | 4 | |
Dejan Đuričin | 4 | |
Jošt Pišek | 4 | |
Mateo Klarić | 4 | |
David Ciperle | 4 | |
Maks Fister | 4 | |
Lovrenc Mulej | 4 | |
19. | Leon Rep | 3 |
Val Kmetič | 3 |