Sodniki: | |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: |
Šenčur | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Šenčur | 1 : 0 | ATET Dren Vrhnika |
Z |
Primorje eMundia | 2 : 4 | Šenčur |
Z |
Interblock | 0 : 2 | Šenčur |
P |
Šenčur | 0 : 1 | Krka |
N |
Šobec Lesce | 0 : 0 | Šenčur |
Vitanest Bilje | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Vitanest Bilje | 1 : 1 | Primorje eMundia |
P |
Roltek Dob | 4 : 2 | Vitanest Bilje |
Z |
Vitanest Bilje | 3 : 0 | Labys Mengo 28 |
P |
Arne Tabor 69 | 2 : 1 | Vitanest Bilje |
Z |
Vitanest Bilje | 5 : 0 | Elta Izola |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŠD Šenčur | 21 | 9 | 3 | 9 | 39 | ||
Vitanest Bilje | 21 | 9 | 3 | 9 | 36 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD Šenčur | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 23 | ||
Vitanest Bilje | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 17 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD Šenčur | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 16 | ||
Vitanest Bilje | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 19 |
23/24 | 17.krog | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje - pomožno igrišče UT, 13.03.2024, ob 19.00 | Bilje | - | ŠD Šenčur | 0:3 | (0:3) |
23/24 | 8.krog | Šenčur, Športni park Šenčur, 22.09.2023, ob 19.00 | Šenčur | - | Vitanest Bilje | 6:0 | (3:0) |
21/22 | 22.krog | Šenčur, Športni park Šenčur, 22.05.2022, ob 17.00 | Šenčur | - | Vitanest Bilje | 3:2 | (2:1) |
21/22 | 11.krog | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje - pomožno igrišče UT, 14.11.2021, ob 11.00 | Bilje | - | ŠD Šenčur | 2:1 | (2:0) |
20/21 | 5.krog | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje - pomožno igrišče UT, 25.04.2021, ob 12.00 | Vitanest Bilje | - | ŠD Šenčur | 0:2 | (0:1) |
19/20 | 9.krog | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje - pomožno igrišče UT, 06.10.2019, ob 16.00 | Vitanest Bilje | - | ŠD Šenčur | 1:3 | (1:2) |
18/19 | 23.krog | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje - pomožno igrišče UT, 26.04.2019, ob 17.00 | ND Bilje | - | ŠD Šenčur | 0:0 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 15.krog | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci, 11.11.2018, ob 14.00 | ND Bilje | - | ŠD Šenčur | 2:1 | (1:1) |
18/19 | 6.krog | Šenčur, Športni park Šenčur, 16.09.2018, ob 16.30 | NK Šenčur | - | Vitanest Bilje | 2:0 | (1:0) |
17/18 | 26.krog | Šenčur, Športni park Šenčur, 19.05.2018, ob 11.00 | Šenčur | - | Vitanest Bilje | 1:3 | (1:3) |
17/18 | 13.krog | Šenčur, Športni park Šenčur, 25.10.2017, ob 17.00 | Šenčur | - | Vitanest Bilje | 3:0 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 4.krog | Nova Gorica, Športni park Nova Gorica-igrišče z UT, 11.03.2018, ob 13.00 | Bilje | - | ŠD Šenčur | 1:2 | (0:0) |
16/17 | 27.krog | Šenčur, Športni park Šenčur, 28.05.2017, ob 17.00 | Šenčur | - | Vitanest Bilje | 2:1 | (0:0) |
16/17 | 18.krog | Bilje, V dolinci, 02.04.2017, ob 16.00 | ND Bilje | - | ŠD Šenčur | 3:1 | (1:0) |
16/17 | 9.krog | Šenčur, Športni park Šenčur, 09.10.2016, ob 16.00 | Šenčur | - | Vitanest Bilje | 0:4 | (0:1) |
14/15 | 23.krog | Bilje, V dolinci, 13.05.2015, ob 17.30 | - | ŠD Šenčur | 2:1 | (1:1) | |
14/15 | 10.krog | Šenčur, ŠD Šenčur, 26.10.2014, ob 14.30 | - | Vitanest Bilje | 1:1 | (0:1) | |
11/12 | 16.krog | Bilje, V dolinci, 31.03.2012, ob 16.00 | - | ŠD Šenčur | 3:1 | (0:0) | |
11/12 | 3.krog | Šenčur, Nk Šenčur, 01.09.2011, ob 19.00 | - | Vitanest Bilje | 3:4 | (3:1) | |
10/11 | 26.krog | Bilje, V dolinci, 10.06.2011, ob 18.00 | - | ŠD Šenčur | 5:1 | (1:1) | |
10/11 | 13.krog | Šenčur, Šenčur, 07.11.2010, ob 12.00 | - | Vitanest Bilje | 2:2 | (0:0) |
16. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Elta Izola | : | Labys Mengo 28 |
ATET Dren Vrhnika | : | Roltek Dob |
Šenčur | : | Vitanest Bilje |
Interblock | : | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi |
Krka | : | Šobec Lesce |
Primorje eMundia | : | Arne Tabor 69 |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roltek Dob | 11 | 26 | |
2 | Krka | 11 | 24 | |
3 | Šenčur | 11 | 22 | |
4 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 11 | 22 | |
5 | Primorje eMundia | 11 | 19 | |
6 | Interblock | 11 | 19 | |
7 | Šobec Lesce | 11 | 18 | |
8 | Arne Tabor 69 | 11 | 13 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 11 | 10 | |
10 | ATET Dren Vrhnika | 11 | 6 | |
11 | Elta Izola | 11 | 4 | |
12 | Labys Mengo 28 | 11 | 2 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Domen Žur | 10 |
2. | Nik Bavec | 7 |
Andrew Agnoletti | 7 | |
4. | Aljaž Pirc | 6 |
5. | Miha Kolenc | 5 |
Grega Rihtar | 5 | |
Gregor Piškur | 5 | |
Klemen Justin | 5 | |
Okobe Georges Diohore | 5 | |
10. | Karlo Jolić | 4 |
Milan Lapčević | 4 | |
Miha Kopatin | 4 | |
Dejan Đuričin | 4 | |
Jošt Pišek | 4 | |
Mateo Klarić | 4 | |
David Ciperle | 4 | |
Maks Fister | 4 | |
Lovrenc Mulej | 4 | |
19. | Leon Rep | 3 |
Val Kmetič | 3 |