Sodniki: | Bavrlić Dejan (glavni sodnik), Florjančič Karin (1. pomoč), Blatnik Just (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Rešek Edo |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Šobec Lesce | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Juš Rooss | V |
2 | Maks Fister | |
3 | Matija Janc | |
4 | Matej Pernuš | |
5 | Gašper Flajs | |
6 | Miha Kolenc | K |
7 | Enej Valjavec | |
8 | Maj Primožič | |
9 | Matija Potočnik | |
10 | Jure Korent Vodnik | |
11 | Grega Rihtar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žiga Karun | |
13 | Tim Notersberg | |
14 | Ambrož Čebašek | |
15 | Ken Kasapović | |
16 | Gal Mohorič | |
17 | Nejc Miličić Eržen |
Elta Izola | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Bor Benet | V |
2 | Davud Husarević | |
3 | Carlos Šepić | |
4 | Patrik Vasić | |
6 | Marko Vukelić | |
7 | Ajdin Halkić | K |
9 | Ian Kerma | |
10 | Eldin Subašić | |
13 | Luka Babič | |
19 | Samuel Silvestro | |
20 | Jan Teo Poredoš Štumpf | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
8 | Arber Berisha | |
14 | Nejc Božič | |
15 | Adnan Jakupović | |
16 | Rok Božič | |
18 | Erik Magdič | |
22 | Matic Štular |
Trener |
---|
Andrej Jožef |
Trener |
---|
Sandi Sejdinovski |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Dejan Bavrlić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jan Teo Poredoš Štumpf | 0 : 1 | 20' | |
Miha Kolenc (11m) | 1 : 1 | 46' | |
Maks Fister | 2 : 1 | 59' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Marko Vukelić | 31' | |||
Ian Kerma | 34' | |||
Miličić Eržen / Janc | 46' | |||
Ajdin Halkić | 46' | |||
Božič / Kerma | 60' | |||
Božič / Silvestro | 60' | |||
Jakupović / Husarević | 69' | |||
Berisha / Subašić | 69' | |||
Kasapović / Rihtar | 74' | |||
Mohorič / Korent Vodnik | 78' | |||
Štular / Poredoš Štumpf | 79' | |||
Enej Valjavec | 80' | |||
Notersberg / Valjavec | 87' |
9. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Interblock | 0 : 2 | Šenčur |
Krka | 5 : 0 | ATET Dren Vrhnika |
Roltek Dob | 5 : 3 | Primorje eMundia |
Vitanest Bilje | 3 : 0 | Labys Mengo 28 |
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 5 : 0 | Arne Tabor 69 |
Šobec Lesce | 2 : 1 | Elta Izola |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roltek Dob | 11 | 26 | |
2 | Krka | 11 | 24 | |
3 | Šenčur | 11 | 22 | |
4 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 11 | 22 | |
5 | Primorje eMundia | 11 | 19 | |
6 | Interblock | 11 | 19 | |
7 | Šobec Lesce | 11 | 18 | |
8 | Arne Tabor 69 | 11 | 13 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 11 | 10 | |
10 | ATET Dren Vrhnika | 11 | 6 | |
11 | Elta Izola | 11 | 4 | |
12 | Labys Mengo 28 | 11 | 2 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Domen Žur | 10 |
2. | Nik Bavec | 7 |
Andrew Agnoletti | 7 | |
4. | Aljaž Pirc | 6 |
5. | Miha Kolenc | 5 |
Grega Rihtar | 5 | |
Gregor Piškur | 5 | |
Klemen Justin | 5 | |
Okobe Georges Diohore | 5 | |
10. | Karlo Jolić | 4 |
Milan Lapčević | 4 | |
Miha Kopatin | 4 | |
Dejan Đuričin | 4 | |
Jošt Pišek | 4 | |
Mateo Klarić | 4 | |
David Ciperle | 4 | |
Maks Fister | 4 | |
Lovrenc Mulej | 4 | |
19. | Leon Rep | 3 |
Val Kmetič | 3 |