Sodniki: | Hostnik Benjamin (glavni sodnik), Lobe Luka (1. pomoč), Kramer Gregor (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Jelen Nejc |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Krka | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Ermin Karajbić | K V |
4 | Blaž Tomšič | |
7 | Jakob Črpič | |
9 | Okobe Georges Diohore | |
10 | Domen Žur | |
11 | Mark Štefanič | |
14 | Maj Valentinc | |
17 | Aljaž Pirc | |
18 | Leon Blatnik | |
19 | Peter Luštek | |
23 | Jan Đapo | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Luka Grešak | V |
6 | Kristijan Kastigar | |
13 | Matej Škoda | |
15 | Matevž Vidmar | |
16 | Rok Vidic | |
20 | Matija Vrhovnik | |
24 | Luka Zupančič |
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Timi Mlinarić | V |
2 | Tim Mahne Vatovec | |
6 | Dejan Đuričin | |
9 | Anel Balić | |
11 | Andrew Agnoletti | |
14 | Matic Kompare | |
15 | Teo Gajšak | |
18 | Nik Rauter | |
20 | Miha Hlad | K |
21 | Mattia Specogna | |
23 | Žan Udovič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Sandi Dulić | V |
7 | Staš Mijatović | |
8 | Leonardo Villatora | |
10 | Alex Petrović | |
13 | Jure Gec | |
17 | Blaž Mevlja | |
19 | Raffaele Borsato |
Trener |
---|
Denis Mojstrovič |
Trener |
---|
Uroš Barut |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Benjamin Hostnik |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Domen Žur | 1 : 0 | 2' | |
Dejan Đuričin | 1 : 1 | 42' | |
Mark Štefanič | 2 : 1 | 52' | |
Matic Kompare | 2 : 2 | 56' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Peter Luštek | 58' | |||
Škoda / Štefanič | 68' | |||
Kastigar / Črpič | 75' | |||
Villatora / Agnoletti | 83' | |||
Petrović / Kompare | 85' | |||
Mijatović / Balić | 89' |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ATET Dren Vrhnika | 2 : 1 | Labys Mengo 28 |
Interblock | 3 : 0 | Vitanest Bilje |
Primorje eMundia | 3 : 0 | Šobec Lesce |
Elta Izola | 1 : 2 | Arne Tabor 69 |
Krka | 2 : 2 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi |
Šenčur | 1 : 2 | Roltek Dob |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roltek Dob | 11 | 26 | |
2 | Krka | 11 | 24 | |
3 | Šenčur | 11 | 22 | |
4 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 11 | 22 | |
5 | Primorje eMundia | 11 | 19 | |
6 | Interblock | 11 | 19 | |
7 | Šobec Lesce | 11 | 18 | |
8 | Arne Tabor 69 | 11 | 13 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 11 | 10 | |
10 | ATET Dren Vrhnika | 11 | 6 | |
11 | Elta Izola | 11 | 4 | |
12 | Labys Mengo 28 | 11 | 2 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Domen Žur | 10 |
2. | Nik Bavec | 7 |
Andrew Agnoletti | 7 | |
4. | Aljaž Pirc | 6 |
5. | Miha Kolenc | 5 |
Grega Rihtar | 5 | |
Gregor Piškur | 5 | |
Klemen Justin | 5 | |
Okobe Georges Diohore | 5 | |
10. | Karlo Jolić | 4 |
Milan Lapčević | 4 | |
Miha Kopatin | 4 | |
Dejan Đuričin | 4 | |
Jošt Pišek | 4 | |
Mateo Klarić | 4 | |
David Ciperle | 4 | |
Maks Fister | 4 | |
Lovrenc Mulej | 4 | |
19. | Leon Rep | 3 |
Val Kmetič | 3 |