Sodniki: | Hostnik Benjamin (glavni sodnik), Čolič Ivo (1. pomoč), Kern Jan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Fabina Josip |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Krka | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Ermin Karajbić | K V |
6 | Kristijan Kastigar | |
7 | Jakob Črpič | |
9 | Okobe Georges Diohore | |
10 | Domen Žur | |
13 | Matej Škoda | |
14 | Maj Valentinc | |
17 | Aljaž Pirc | |
18 | Leon Blatnik | |
19 | Peter Luštek | |
23 | Jan Đapo | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Luka Grešak | V |
4 | Blaž Tomšič | |
8 | Jan Klarić | |
11 | Mark Štefanič | |
16 | Rok Vidic | |
20 | Matija Vrhovnik | |
24 | Luka Zupančič |
Roltek Dob | ||
---|---|---|
13 | Aleksandar Tešanović | V |
2 | Oskar Zandomeni | |
3 | Gregor Piškur | |
4 | Nik Podkrajšek | |
5 | Matija Klun | |
6 | Nik Makovec | |
7 | Jan Cerar | K |
9 | Tijam Kladnik | |
11 | Val Kmetič | |
14 | Anže Sojer | |
18 | Maks Pogačar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Nejc Benček | V |
10 | Uroš Tomić | |
15 | Teo Krupić | |
17 | Nejc Kotnik | |
19 | Jakob Kotar | |
20 | Luka Zore |
Trener |
---|
Denis Mojstrovič |
Trener |
---|
Primož Jeršin |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Benjamin Hostnik |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Val Kmetič | 0 : 1 | 42' | |
Domen Žur | 1 : 1 | 64' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jakob Črpič | 7' | |||
Jan Cerar | 18' | |||
Kotar / Kladnik | 46' | |||
Tomšič / Škoda | 49' | |||
Klarić / Črpič | 64' | |||
Krupić / Klun | 69' | |||
Maks Pogačar | 74' | |||
Tomić / Kmetič | 85' | |||
Štefanič / Pirc | 85' | |||
Peter Luštek | 87' | |||
Vidic / Blatnik | 88' |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Interblock | 2 : 1 | Labys Mengo 28 |
ATET Dren Vrhnika | 0 : 3 | Elta Izola |
Šenčur | 2 : 1 | Arne Tabor 69 |
Primorje eMundia | 3 : 1 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi |
Šobec Lesce | 4 : 1 | Vitanest Bilje |
Krka | 1 : 1 | Roltek Dob |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roltek Dob | 11 | 26 | |
2 | Krka | 11 | 24 | |
3 | Šenčur | 11 | 22 | |
4 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 11 | 22 | |
5 | Primorje eMundia | 11 | 19 | |
6 | Interblock | 11 | 19 | |
7 | Šobec Lesce | 11 | 18 | |
8 | Arne Tabor 69 | 11 | 13 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 11 | 10 | |
10 | ATET Dren Vrhnika | 11 | 6 | |
11 | Elta Izola | 11 | 4 | |
12 | Labys Mengo 28 | 11 | 2 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Domen Žur | 10 |
2. | Nik Bavec | 7 |
Andrew Agnoletti | 7 | |
4. | Aljaž Pirc | 6 |
5. | Miha Kolenc | 5 |
Grega Rihtar | 5 | |
Gregor Piškur | 5 | |
Klemen Justin | 5 | |
Okobe Georges Diohore | 5 | |
10. | Karlo Jolić | 4 |
Milan Lapčević | 4 | |
Miha Kopatin | 4 | |
Dejan Đuričin | 4 | |
Jošt Pišek | 4 | |
Mateo Klarić | 4 | |
David Ciperle | 4 | |
Maks Fister | 4 | |
Lovrenc Mulej | 4 | |
19. | Leon Rep | 3 |
Val Kmetič | 3 |