Sodniki: | Medvešček Blaž (glavni sodnik), Žumer Matic (1. pomoč), Bavrlić Dejan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Sedić Suvad |
Št. gledalcev: | 110 |
Labys Mengo 28 | ||
---|---|---|
77 | Maks Židan | V |
2 | Jaka Majdič | |
3 | Belmin Selimović | |
4 | Jakob Podgoršek | |
5 | Matevž Zalar | |
8 | Andraž Slapar | K |
10 | Amar Muminović | |
11 | Miha Klopčič | |
14 | Žan Kmetič | |
15 | Žan Dernovšek | |
19 | Jakob Vid Štruklec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
6 | Svit Brvar | |
7 | Domen Mramor Veličkovič | |
9 | Aleksander Begič | |
13 | Mark Skok | |
17 | Anže Pavlič | |
21 | Miha Brumec |
Krka | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Ermin Karajbić | K V |
6 | Kristijan Kastigar | |
7 | Jakob Črpič | |
9 | Okobe Georges Diohore | |
10 | Domen Žur | |
13 | Matej Škoda | |
14 | Maj Valentinc | |
17 | Aljaž Pirc | |
18 | Leon Blatnik | |
19 | Peter Luštek | |
25 | Jan Đapo | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Luka Grešak | V |
11 | Mark Štefanič | |
15 | Matevž Vidmar | |
16 | Rok Vidic | |
20 | Anže Perpar | |
24 | Luka Zupančič |
Trener |
---|
Damir Šabotič |
Trener |
---|
Denis Mojstrovič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Blaž Medvešček |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Peter Luštek | 0 : 1 | 24' | |
Okobe Georges Diohore | 0 : 2 | 30' | |
Okobe Georges Diohore | 0 : 3 | 56' | |
Aljaž Pirc | 0 : 4 | 70' | |
Jakob Črpič | 0 : 5 | 75' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jaka Majdič | 5' | |||
Amar Muminović | 27' | |||
Matej Škoda | 29' | |||
Mramor Veličkovič / Štruklec | 50' | |||
Brvar / Klopčič | 56' | |||
Štefanič / Škoda | 58' | |||
Begič / Podgoršek | 60' | |||
Jaka Majdič | 66' | |||
Vidic / Žur | 69' | |||
Svit Brvar | 73' | |||
Zupančič / Đapo | 75' | |||
Vidmar / Blatnik | 80' | |||
Perpar / Diohore | 80' | |||
Pavlič / Zalar | 83' | |||
Skok / Selimović | 86' |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Roltek Dob | 2 : 0 | Šobec Lesce |
Elta Izola | 1 : 2 | Šenčur |
ATET Dren Vrhnika | 1 : 3 | Primorje eMundia |
Arne Tabor 69 | 2 : 2 | Interblock |
Labys Mengo 28 | 0 : 5 | Krka |
Vitanest Bilje | 0 : 3 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roltek Dob | 11 | 26 | |
2 | Krka | 11 | 24 | |
3 | Šenčur | 11 | 22 | |
4 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 11 | 22 | |
5 | Primorje eMundia | 11 | 19 | |
6 | Interblock | 11 | 19 | |
7 | Šobec Lesce | 11 | 18 | |
8 | Arne Tabor 69 | 11 | 13 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 11 | 10 | |
10 | ATET Dren Vrhnika | 11 | 6 | |
11 | Elta Izola | 11 | 4 | |
12 | Labys Mengo 28 | 11 | 2 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Domen Žur | 10 |
2. | Nik Bavec | 7 |
Andrew Agnoletti | 7 | |
4. | Aljaž Pirc | 6 |
5. | Miha Kolenc | 5 |
Grega Rihtar | 5 | |
Gregor Piškur | 5 | |
Klemen Justin | 5 | |
Okobe Georges Diohore | 5 | |
10. | Karlo Jolić | 4 |
Milan Lapčević | 4 | |
Miha Kopatin | 4 | |
Dejan Đuričin | 4 | |
Jošt Pišek | 4 | |
Mateo Klarić | 4 | |
David Ciperle | 4 | |
Maks Fister | 4 | |
Lovrenc Mulej | 4 | |
19. | Leon Rep | 3 |
Val Kmetič | 3 |