Sodniki: | Glažar Teo (glavni sodnik), Lovrec Leon (1. pomoč), Vuletić Majcen Niko (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Hozjan Avgust |
Št. gledalcev: | 20 |
Nafta 1903 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Miha Novak | K V |
3 | Matej Mihaljuš | |
4 | David Partlić | |
7 | Lovro Koščak | |
8 | David Jožef Horvath | |
9 | Matej Mezga | |
10 | Niko Frančić | |
11 | Bruno Šimunković | |
13 | Dino Murković | |
19 | Jan Plej | |
95 | Josip Žganec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Luka Andrašec | V |
2 | Borna Škrobar | |
6 | Rene Jaušovec | |
17 | Tine Sobočan | |
20 | Nik Sakelšek |
Šampion | ||
---|---|---|
31 | Matija Kolman | V |
3 | Grega Golob | |
5 | Žan Žak Žužek | |
7 | Maj Čebular | |
8 | Galib Husikić | |
10 | Luka Jelen | |
11 | Rok Kužner | |
14 | Nik Pušnik | |
15 | Andraž Zupanc | |
17 | Michael Rakar | |
18 | Luka Privošnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Žan Jug | V |
6 | Luka Vengust | |
9 | Blaž Kocijan | |
13 | Filip Frece | |
16 | Žan Resnik | |
19 | Sven Goronja | |
23 | Matevž Žula |
Trener |
---|
Silvester Bažika |
Trener |
---|
Predrag Vasič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Teo Glažar |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Luka Jelen | 0 : 1 | 24' | |
Lovro Koščak | 1 : 1 | 50' | |
Grega Golob | 1 : 2 | 53' | |
Andraž Zupanc | 1 : 3 | 60' | |
Luka Vengust | 1 : 4 | 75' | |
Nik Pušnik | 1 : 5 | 83' | |
Sven Goronja | 1 : 6 | 86' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Grega Golob | 16' | |||
Vengust / Kužner | 46' | |||
Žula / Husikić | 46' | |||
Goronja / Jelen | 63' | |||
Kocijan / Rakar | 69' | |||
Sobočan / Mihaljuš | 69' | |||
Škrobar / Mezga | 69' | |||
Jaušovec / Žganec | 73' | |||
Frece / Žužek | 75' | |||
Sakelšek / Murković | 84' |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Nafta 1903 | 1 : 6 | Šampion |
ONŠ Hajdina | 0 : 3 | Rudar Velenje |
Miklavž | 2 : 0 | MB Tabor |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 0 : 4 | Krško |
NŠ Dravograd | 2 : 0 | Jarenina |
Vipoll Veržej | 3 : 1 | Šmartno 1928 |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Šampion | 11 | 25 | |
2 | Rudar Velenje | 11 | 24 | |
3 | Krško | 11 | 24 | |
4 | Miklavž | 11 | 20 | |
5 | NŠ Dravograd | 11 | 17 | |
6 | MB Tabor | 11 | 17 | |
7 | Nafta 1903 | 11 | 16 | |
8 | Jarenina | 11 | 14 | |
9 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 11 | 12 | |
10 | Vipoll Veržej | 11 | 9 | |
11 | ONŠ Hajdina | 11 | 7 | |
12 | Šmartno 1928 | 11 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Luka Filipović | 12 |
Marcel Blaj | 12 | |
3. | Michael Rakar | 11 |
4. | Lovro Koščak | 9 |
5. | Nejc Čavnik | 7 |
Sandro Jovanović | 7 | |
7. | Kevin Novak | 6 |
Gal Pesjak | 6 | |
Klemen Kozjak | 6 | |
Luka Ciringer | 6 | |
11. | Žiga Sojč | 5 |
Juš Emeršič | 5 | |
Blaž Kocijan | 5 | |
Florian Jonuzaj | 5 | |
Hamza Kamenjaš | 5 | |
16. | Tin Mustač | 4 |
Edin Žnidarič | 4 | |
Kristijan Kovač | 4 | |
Tine Pori | 4 | |
Niko Lesjak | 4 |