Sodniki: | Žurman Aljaž (glavni sodnik), Gonza Nejc (1. pomoč), Marin Jan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Perko Robert |
Št. gledalcev: | 20 |
Fortis Jarenina | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Nejc Punčec | V |
4 | Luka Šalamun Jarc | |
5 | Valentin Skrbinšek | K |
6 | Luka Prelog | |
7 | Žan Ogrinc | |
8 | Miran Ferk | |
9 | Jan Petek | |
10 | Žiga Gonza | |
11 | Jon Košat | |
17 | Tino Hamler | |
19 | Leander Kolerič Jelen | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
22 | Alex Šipek | V |
2 | Jan Kokot | |
3 | Alex Miljković | |
13 | Eric Rodošek | |
14 | Žak Horvat | |
15 | Maj Žinko | |
16 | Anis Greifoner |
Vipoll Veržej | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Patrik Sunko | V |
2 | Jure Svetec | |
3 | Žan Horvat Herco | |
4 | Rok Filipič | |
6 | Filip Holcman | |
7 | Andraž Krapec | |
8 | Luka Petek | |
9 | Amadej Horvat | |
10 | Filip Petek | |
11 | Niko Osterc | K |
13 | Žiga Švab | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
5 | Nejc Joselito Urbanč | |
14 | Filip Petkovič | |
15 | Ožbej Bohanec | |
16 | Anej Vesel |
Trener |
---|
Trener |
---|
Denis Ilješ |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Aljaž Žurman |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Luka Prelog | 1 : 0 | 9' | |
Valentin Skrbinšek | 2 : 0 | 59' | |
Anis Greifoner | 3 : 0 | 70' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Valentin Skrbinšek | 20' | |||
Žan Horvat Herco | 25' | |||
Vesel / Osterc | 36' | |||
Žan Ogrinc | 39' | |||
Žiga Švab | 40' | |||
Rok Filipič | 48' | |||
Urbanč / Krapec | 55' | |||
Greifoner / Ogrinc | 61' | |||
Miljković / Skrbinšek | 64' | |||
Rodošek / Petek | 67' | |||
Žinko / Košat | 70' |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Rudar Velenje | 0 : 1 | Maribor |
Aluminij | 8 : 0 | Beltinci |
Šampion | 0 : 1 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Dravograd | 0 : 1 | Dravinja |
Fortis Jarenina | 3 : 0 | Vipoll Veržej |
Drava Ptuj | 1 : 3 | Mura |
Nafta 1903 | 0 : 5 | Fužinar |
Krško | 0 : 2 | VOC Celje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 12 | 33 | |
2 | Aluminij | 12 | 32 | |
3 | Maribor | 12 | 31 | |
4 | Rudar Velenje | 12 | 29 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 12 | 27 | |
6 | Krško | 11 | 21 | |
7 | Fortis Jarenina | 11 | 20 | |
8 | Dravograd | 12 | 15 | |
9 | Drava Ptuj | 12 | 13 | |
10 | Fužinar | 12 | 11 | |
11 | Šampion | 12 | 10 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 12 | 9 | |
13 | Vipoll Veržej | 12 | 9 | |
14 | Nafta 1903 | 12 | 8 | |
15 | Beltinci | 12 | 7 | |
16 | Dravinja | 12 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Cener | 20 |
2. | Adin Jahić | 18 |
3. | Aljaž Vogrinčič | 16 |
4. | Jaša Jelen | 13 |
David Vidmajer | 13 | |
6. | Lan Mesarič | 12 |
7. | Lanej Bakšič | 11 |
8. | Jan Krajnc | 9 |
9. | Jakob Nejc Ružič | 8 |
Nejc Planšak | 8 | |
Dominik Biro | 8 | |
12. | Enej Herman | 7 |
Nejc Bezjak | 7 | |
Tin Jurić | 7 | |
Tai Meze | 7 | |
Luka Mladenović | 7 | |
Matej Kotnik | 7 | |
18. | Janin Petrak | 5 |
Lovro Golič | 5 | |
Lan Marinič | 5 |