Sodniki: | Kresnik Urban (glavni sodnik), Racaj Fatlind (1. pomoč), Kunc Anej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Zalar Jure |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Dravograd | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Maj Pečovnik | V |
5 | Florim Kelmendi | |
6 | Nejc Šteharnik | |
7 | Matic Ločičnik | |
8 | Pino Novak | |
9 | Noel Stajnko Knez | |
10 | Ali Kasami | |
11 | Tarik Leniči | K |
14 | Anej Rizmal | |
16 | Leon Uranek | |
18 | Anže Pažek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Miha Linasi Jeromel | V |
2 | Lucijan Smode | |
3 | Jure Kotnik | |
4 | Žiga Skrube | |
13 | Timotej Slatinšek | |
15 | Teo Koren | |
17 | Jaka Vidmar |
Dravinja | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Maj Pilih | V |
4 | Lenart Gošnik | |
6 | Gašper Rečnik | |
7 | Benjamin Brglez | |
8 | Jan Marguč | |
9 | Tjaš Črešnar | |
10 | Aljaž Vodopivec | |
11 | Enej Herman | |
13 | Miha Strmšek | K |
15 | Tian Šipka | |
17 | Ažbe Kotnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
5 | Gregor Iljaš | |
14 | Jaka Marguč | |
16 | Marcel Landeker |
Trener |
---|
Borut Vrhnjak |
Trener |
---|
Brane Vodopivec |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Urban Kresnik |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Enej Herman (11m) | 0 : 1 | 47' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Florim Kelmendi | 30' | |||
Vidmar / Leniči | 58' | |||
Koren / Stajnko Knez | 58' | |||
Landeker / Šipka | 65' | |||
Marguč / Črešnar | 72' | |||
Benjamin Brglez | 72' |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Rudar Velenje | 0 : 1 | Maribor |
Aluminij | 8 : 0 | Beltinci |
Šampion | 0 : 1 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Dravograd | 0 : 1 | Dravinja |
Fortis Jarenina | 3 : 0 | Vipoll Veržej |
Drava Ptuj | 1 : 3 | Mura |
Nafta 1903 | 0 : 5 | Fužinar |
Krško | 0 : 2 | VOC Celje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 12 | 33 | |
2 | Aluminij | 12 | 32 | |
3 | Maribor | 12 | 31 | |
4 | Rudar Velenje | 12 | 29 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 12 | 27 | |
6 | Krško | 11 | 21 | |
7 | Fortis Jarenina | 11 | 20 | |
8 | Dravograd | 12 | 15 | |
9 | Drava Ptuj | 12 | 13 | |
10 | Fužinar | 12 | 11 | |
11 | Šampion | 12 | 10 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 12 | 9 | |
13 | Vipoll Veržej | 12 | 9 | |
14 | Nafta 1903 | 12 | 8 | |
15 | Beltinci | 12 | 7 | |
16 | Dravinja | 12 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Cener | 20 |
2. | Adin Jahić | 18 |
3. | Aljaž Vogrinčič | 16 |
4. | Jaša Jelen | 13 |
David Vidmajer | 13 | |
6. | Lan Mesarič | 12 |
7. | Lanej Bakšič | 11 |
8. | Jan Krajnc | 9 |
9. | Jakob Nejc Ružič | 8 |
Nejc Planšak | 8 | |
Dominik Biro | 8 | |
12. | Enej Herman | 7 |
Nejc Bezjak | 7 | |
Tin Jurić | 7 | |
Tai Meze | 7 | |
Luka Mladenović | 7 | |
Matej Kotnik | 7 | |
18. | Janin Petrak | 5 |
Lovro Golič | 5 | |
Lan Marinič | 5 |