Sodniki: | Rađević Uroš (glavni sodnik), Holcman Aljaž (1. pomoč), Dedić Elmedin (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Pišek Slavko |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
A2S Celje | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Jaka Kužnik | V |
3 | Jan Satler | |
5 | Nikola Ilinčić | |
6 | Rok Štorman | |
7 | Domen Justinek | |
8 | Miha Sitar | K |
9 | Luka Štravs | |
10 | Maj Škoflek | |
11 | Denis Leban | |
16 | Sen Džumhur | |
19 | Domen Brumec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Urban Brecl Ojsteršek | V |
13 | Nik Gašper Hodnik | |
14 | Luka Mlakar | |
17 | Oliver Majer | |
18 | Denis Djaković | |
20 | Enej Šarlah | |
21 | Florjan Jevšenak |
Drava Ptuj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Miha Petrovič | V |
2 | Maj Ribič | |
7 | Žiga Krušič | |
8 | Nik Žerjav | |
10 | Bono Bezjak | K |
11 | Jaša Jerenko | |
13 | Matej Kraner | |
18 | Sašo Lovrec | |
19 | Alex Gajanić | |
22 | Nejc Letnik | |
23 | Leo Čeh | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Nigel Vrečar Vreznik | V |
5 | Elmin Jukić | |
6 | Tjan Kolednik | |
14 | Anej Jelovica | |
15 | Danej Hojnik | |
20 | Sabur Ali | |
21 | Andi Maltarić |
Trener |
---|
Aljoša Sivko |
Trener |
---|
Aleš Jurčec |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Uroš Rađević |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Luka Štravs | 1 : 0 | 7' | |
Rok Štorman | 2 : 0 | 17' | |
Nikola Ilinčić | 3 : 0 | 46' | |
Rok Štorman | 4 : 0 | 71' | |
Miha Sitar (11m) | 5 : 0 | 75' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Sašo Lovrec | 3' | |||
Leo Čeh | 48' | |||
Kolednik / Letnik | 51' | |||
Maj Škoflek | 55' | |||
Jukić / Žerjav | 57' | |||
Hodnik / Justinek | 58' | |||
Jelovica / Bezjak | 61' | |||
Djaković / Džumhur | 67' | |||
Mlakar / Brumec | 71' | |||
Šarlah / Štravs | 77' | |||
Jevšenak / Štorman | 77' | |||
Ali / Jerenko | 77' | |||
Hojnik / Gajanić | 79' |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
A2S Celje | 5 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
Mura | 1 : 0 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Gorica | 0 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
Maribor | 2 : 1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Bravo NOVA KBM | 0 : 3 | Domžale |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 3 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Koper | 2 : 0 | Aluminij |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 13 | 29 | |
2 | Maribor | 13 | 27 | |
3 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 13 | 23 | |
4 | Triglav Kranj | 13 | 20 | |
5 | Mura | 13 | 20 | |
6 | Aluminij | 13 | 19 | |
7 | Bravo NOVA KBM | 13 | 18 | |
8 | Brinje Grosuplje | 13 | 17 | |
9 | Koper | 13 | 16 | |
10 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 13 | 16 | |
11 | A2S Celje | 13 | 15 | |
12 | Kalcer Radomlje | 13 | 12 | |
13 | Gorica | 13 | 10 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 13 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Lan Lekše | 10 |
2. | Jure Novak | 9 |
3. | Niko Kasalo | 8 |
Nik Zrnec | 8 | |
5. | Klemen Švelc | 7 |
Marcos Tavares | 7 | |
7. | Tihomir Maksimović | 6 |
Kristjan Eržen | 6 | |
Luka Baš | 6 | |
10. | Klemen Mlakar | 5 |
Jan Mušič | 5 | |
Gregor Medle | 5 | |
Tay Husanović | 5 | |
Edvin Krupić | 5 | |
Žiga Krušič | 5 | |
Črt Vuković | 5 | |
Lan Hribar | 5 | |
18. | Blaž Štrekelj | 4 |
Črt Rotar | 4 | |
Hanan Duraković | 4 |