Sodniki: | Podgoršek Marko (glavni sodnik), Krsnik Luka (1. pomoč), Logar Tadej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Komel Bogdan |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Gorica | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Matija Valečič | V |
5 | Žan Černič | |
7 | Luka Vuk | |
10 | Luka Baruca | |
11 | Zak Kavrečič | |
14 | Mark Gomizelj | |
15 | Nejc Bavdaž | |
16 | Miha Žejen | K |
17 | Dan Trojar | |
18 | Rok Ljutić | |
20 | Žiga Podgornik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Lan Pucer | V |
2 | Jakob Vulić | |
4 | Adonis Kushaj | |
6 | Gregor Oberdank | |
8 | Aron Petkovšek |
Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Maj Pavli | V |
3 | Maj Fogec | |
4 | Rastko Marsenić | K |
5 | Marcel Ratnik | |
6 | Tarik Bagola | |
7 | Žan Baskera | |
8 | Adrian Zeljković | |
9 | Toni Lun Bončina | |
10 | Ognjen Bakić | |
13 | Nemanja Gavrić | |
15 | Jon Jelerčič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jaka Grilj Miletič | V |
2 | Blaž Stopar | |
11 | Haris Sadiković | |
14 | Miha Kompan Breznik | |
16 | Anej Kujović | |
17 | Kris Kolar Leban |
Trener |
---|
Žiga Pahor |
Trener |
---|
Goran Stanković |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Marko Podgoršek |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Toni Lun Bončina | 0 : 1 | 57' | |
Toni Lun Bončina | 0 : 2 | 59' | |
Žiga Podgornik (ag) | 0 : 3 | 63' | |
Haris Sadiković | 0 : 4 | 67' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Žan Baskera | 51' | |||
Sadiković / Marsenić | 58' | |||
Kompan Breznik / Bončina | 63' | |||
Kushaj / Kavrečič | 66' | |||
Oberdank / Trojar | 69' | |||
Stopar / Baskera | 69' | |||
Kujović / Bakić | 69' | |||
Miha Kompan Breznik | 72' | |||
Vulić / Černič | 73' | |||
Kolar Leban / Gavrić | 78' |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 4 : 0 | A2S Celje |
Kalcer Radomlje | 2 : 3 | Maribor |
Gorica | 0 : 4 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Triglav Kranj | 0 : 1 | Domžale |
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 4 | Koper |
Drava Ptuj | 1 : 2 | Mura |
Aluminij | 2 : 2 | Bravo Mastercard |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 13 | 32 | |
2 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 13 | 28 | |
3 | Maribor | 13 | 27 | |
4 | Kalcer Radomlje | 13 | 24 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 13 | 22 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 13 | 19 | |
7 | Mura | 13 | 19 | |
8 | Koper | 13 | 17 | |
9 | A2S Celje | 13 | 16 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 13 | 14 | |
11 | Aluminij | 13 | 13 | |
12 | Bravo Mastercard | 13 | 11 | |
13 | Drava Ptuj | 13 | 11 | |
14 | Gorica | 13 | 5 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žan Vipotnik | 16 |
2. | Albin Ahmetaj | 8 |
Gašper Černe | 8 | |
4. | Nick Perc | 7 |
5. | Tom Kljun | 6 |
Alen Čaušević | 6 | |
Domen Ujčič | 6 | |
Emir Saitoski | 6 | |
Nejc Medved | 6 | |
Vito Štrakl | 6 | |
Nik Fortuna | 6 | |
12. | Nikola Jovićević | 5 |
Damis Šabić | 5 | |
Žan Bracovič | 5 | |
Marko Brest | 5 | |
Tai Matea Panić | 5 | |
Toni Lun Bončina | 5 | |
18. | Haris Sadiković | 4 |
Lazar Ikač | 4 | |
Ognjen Bakić | 4 |