Sodniki: | Jerman Danijel (glavni sodnik), Gornik Nejc (1. pomoč), Stopar Petra (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Goričan Vojko |
Št. gledalcev: | 10 |
Bravo Mastercard | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Gal Lubej Fink | V |
4 | Rene Rantuša Lampreht | |
5 | Rino Rahmanović | |
8 | Kristijan Frlic | |
9 | Nejc Gradišar | K |
10 | Jan Keržič | |
14 | Ervin Šehić | |
15 | Jan Jure Stojanovič | |
21 | Aljaž Dodig | |
23 | Gal Puconja | |
26 | Tristan Ciglar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
22 | Urban Trobec | V |
11 | Gal Habjan | |
18 | Enej Kirm | |
20 | Oskar Gruden | |
24 | Dario Sivonjić | |
25 | Jan Močnik |
Domžale | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Rok Bržan | V |
2 | Jaka Zupan | |
3 | Žiga Dajčman | K |
4 | Darko Mitrović | |
5 | Nejc Klašnja | |
6 | Mark Strajnar | |
7 | Žiga Žiberna | |
8 | Jošt Pišek | |
9 | Nikola Jovićević | |
10 | Emir Saitoski | |
11 | Nick Perc | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Domen Urbanija | V |
13 | Nik Makovec | |
14 | Marko Mitrović | |
15 | Lovro Kostanjšek |
Trener |
---|
Matej Drobnič |
Trener |
---|
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Danijel Jerman |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Žiga Žiberna | 0 : 1 | 37' | |
Jošt Pišek | 0 : 2 | 66' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Emir Saitoski | 15' | |||
Jošt Pišek | 55' | |||
Žiga Žiberna | 56' | |||
Kostanjšek / Jovićević | 69' | |||
Sivonjić / Dodig | 69' | |||
Habjan / Ciglar | 77' | |||
Kirm / Stojanovič | 77' | |||
Jan Jure Stojanovič | 77' | |||
81' | ||||
Mitrović / Saitoski | 83' | |||
Makovec / Perc | 89' | |||
Rino Rahmanović | 93' |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
A2S Celje | 0 : 1 | Drava Ptuj |
Mura | 0 : 3 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Bravo Mastercard | 0 : 2 | Domžale |
Gorica | 0 : 3 | Triglav Kranj |
Maribor | 5 : 2 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Koper | 1 : 4 | Aluminij |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 13 | 32 | |
2 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 13 | 28 | |
3 | Maribor | 13 | 27 | |
4 | Kalcer Radomlje | 13 | 24 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 13 | 22 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 13 | 19 | |
7 | Mura | 13 | 19 | |
8 | Koper | 13 | 17 | |
9 | A2S Celje | 13 | 16 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 13 | 14 | |
11 | Aluminij | 13 | 13 | |
12 | Bravo Mastercard | 13 | 11 | |
13 | Drava Ptuj | 13 | 11 | |
14 | Gorica | 13 | 5 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žan Vipotnik | 16 |
2. | Albin Ahmetaj | 8 |
Gašper Černe | 8 | |
4. | Nick Perc | 7 |
5. | Tom Kljun | 6 |
Alen Čaušević | 6 | |
Domen Ujčič | 6 | |
Emir Saitoski | 6 | |
Nejc Medved | 6 | |
Vito Štrakl | 6 | |
Nik Fortuna | 6 | |
12. | Nikola Jovićević | 5 |
Damis Šabić | 5 | |
Žan Bracovič | 5 | |
Marko Brest | 5 | |
Tai Matea Panić | 5 | |
Toni Lun Bončina | 5 | |
18. | Haris Sadiković | 4 |
Lazar Ikač | 4 | |
Ognjen Bakić | 4 |