Sodniki: | |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: |
Futsal klub Kebelj | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
MNK Kix Ajdovščina | 5 : 0 | Futsal klub Kebelj |
P |
Mlinše | 10 : 2 | Futsal klub Kebelj |
P |
Dlan Logatec | 9 : 5 | Futsal klub Kebelj |
P |
Futsal klub Kebelj | 2 : 6 | ŠD Extrem |
P |
MNK Kix Ajdovščina | 7 : 3 | Futsal klub Kebelj |
KMN Meteorplast | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
KMN Meteorplast | 5 : 4 | ŠD Extrem |
Z |
Dlan Logatec | 6 : 8 | KMN Meteorplast |
P |
KMN Meteorplast | 2 : 5 | Mlinše |
Z |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 5 : 6 | KMN Meteorplast |
Z |
KMN Meteorplast | 8 : 4 | KMN Miklavž TBS team24 |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kebelj Avto Aleš | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 12 | ||
KMN Meteorplast | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Kebelj Avto Aleš | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | ||
KMN Meteorplast | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Kebelj Avto Aleš | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||
KMN Meteorplast | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
19/20 | 8.krog | Ljutomer, ŠD Osnovna šola Ivan Cankar, Ljutomer, 15.11.2019, ob 20.00 | KMN Meteorplast | - | Kebelj Avto Aleš | 8:5 | (3:2) |
19/20 | 1.krog | Slovenska Bistrica, Športna dvorana Slovenska Bistrica, 20.09.2019, ob 20.30 | Futsal klub Kebelj | - | KMN Meteorplast | 7:1 | (2:0) |
21. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŠD Extrem | : | MNK Kix Ajdovščina |
Dlan Logatec | : | KMN Miklavž TBS team24 |
Mlinše | : | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
Futsal klub Kebelj | : | KMN Meteorplast |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mlinše | 19 | 47 | |
2 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 19 | 45 | |
3 | KMN Meteorplast | 20 | 32 | |
4 | KMN Miklavž TBS team24 | 19 | 31 | |
5 | MNK Kix Ajdovščina | 19 | 28 | |
6 | ŠD Extrem | 19 | 17 | |
7 | Dlan Logatec | 19 | 10 | |
8 | Futsal klub Kebelj | 14 | 5 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Gal Škulj | 34 |
2. | Luka Kolar Robnik | 25 |
3. | Nik Smrkolj | 19 |
4. | Tim Lipovšek | 17 |
5. | Aljaž Ruis | 16 |
6. | Janez Močnik Guna | 15 |
7. | Alen Blatnik | 14 |
Matjaž Švajncer | 14 | |
9. | Rok Buzeti | 12 |
Matjaž Trkman | 12 | |
Matic Goznik | 12 | |
Jure Mezek | 12 | |
13. | Ismar Dedić | 11 |
Gregor Klinc | 11 | |
Bojan Klemenčič | 11 | |
16. | Matic Ratej | 10 |
17. | Teotim Hiti | 9 |
Anej Batistič | 9 | |
Blaž Gorinšek | 9 | |
Igor Legčevič | 9 |