Sodniki: | Subotić Tanja (glavni sodnik), Buh Helena (1. pomoč), Birtič Matej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Brglez Violeta |
Št. gledalcev: |
ŽNK MB Tabor | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Koper Obala | 1 : 0 | ŽNK MB Tabor |
P |
ŽNK MB Tabor | 1 : 2 | ŽNK Olimpija |
P |
ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | 2 : 0 | ŽNK MB Tabor |
Z |
ŽNK MB Tabor | 2 : 1 | ŽNK Radomlje |
N |
ŽNK Krim RollJet | 3 : 3 | ŽNK MB Tabor |
ŽNK Cerklje | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Ajdovščina | 0 : 7 | ŽNK Cerklje |
P |
ŽNK Cerklje | 1 : 2 | Koper Obala |
P |
ŽNK Olimpija | 14 : 0 | ŽNK Cerklje |
P |
ŽNK Cerklje | 1 : 11 | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci |
N |
ŽNK Radomlje | 1 : 1 | ŽNK Cerklje |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK MB Tabor | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 23 | ||
ŽNK Cerklje | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 12 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK MB Tabor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | ||
ŽNK Cerklje | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK MB Tabor | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 13 | ||
ŽNK Cerklje | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10 |
20/21 | 21.krog | Velesovo, Nogometni center Velesovo, 23.05.2021, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Cerklje | - | NK MB Tabor | 2:1 | (1:1) |
20/21 | 9.krog | Velesovo, Nogometni center Velesovo, 07.03.2021, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Cerklje | - | NK MB Tabor | 3:6 | (0:0) |
20/21 | 2.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor, 20.08.2020, ob 17.00 | ŽNK MB Tabor | - | ŽNK Cerklje | 3:1 | (1:1) |
19/20 | 6.krog | Velesovo, Nogometni center Velesovo, 17.10.2019, ob 15.30 | ŽNK Cerklje | - | NK MB Tabor | 3:3 | (1:2) |
18/19 | 21.krog | Velesovo, Nogometni center Velesovo, 26.05.2019, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Cerklje | - | NK MB Tabor | 2:1 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 9.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor, 04.11.2018, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Maribor | - | ŽNK Cerklje | 7:1 | (4:0) |
18/19 | 2.krog | Velesovo, Nogometni center Velesovo, 26.08.2018, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Cerklje | - | NK MB Tabor | 0:2 | (0:0) |
13. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŽNK Radomlje | : | ŽNK Olimpija |
ŽNK Krim RollJet | : | Koper Obala |
ŽNK MB Tabor | : | ŽNK Cerklje |
ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | 9 : 0 | Ajdovščina |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | 13 | 39 | |
2 | ŽNK Olimpija | 12 | 33 | |
3 | ŽNK Radomlje | 12 | 19 | |
4 | ŽNK Krim RollJet | 12 | 16 | |
5 | Koper Obala | 12 | 13 | |
6 | ŽNK MB Tabor | 12 | 11 | |
7 | ŽNK Cerklje | 12 | 11 | |
8 | Ajdovščina | 13 | 1 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Ana Milović | 29 |
2. | Manca Suhoveršnik | 19 |
3. | Špela Kolbl | 18 |
4. | Zala Kuštrin | 13 |
Luana Zajmi | 13 | |
6. | Manja Rogan | 12 |
7. | Tjaša Tibaut | 11 |
Zala Vindišar | 11 | |
9. | Sara Makovec | 8 |
Kim Juršnik | 8 | |
Tina Paliska | 8 | |
Manca Smolnikar | 8 | |
13. | Lucija Grad | 7 |
14. | Lucija Kos | 6 |
Barbara Kralj | 6 | |
Nika Pintarič | 6 | |
Anja Žvokelj | 6 | |
18. | Karmen Ulbin | 5 |
19. | Anja Prša | 4 |
Neli Hofman | 4 |