Sodniki: | |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 2 : 2 | MB Tabor |
P |
A2S Celje | 5 : 0 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
P |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 2 : 4 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
P |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 0 : 1 | Aluminij |
P |
Mura | 3 : 1 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Maribor | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Maribor | 7 : 0 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
P |
Aluminij | 2 : 1 | Maribor |
Z |
Maribor | 3 : 1 | Mura |
Z |
Maribor | 1 : 0 | Krško |
Z |
Fortis Jarenina | 1 : 3 | Maribor |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 20 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 13 | ||
Maribor | 20 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 78 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 10 | ||
Maribor | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 28 | ||
Ljudski vrt Maribor | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 | ||
Maribor | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 50 |
22/23 | 17.krog | Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj - igrišče z UT, 11.03.2023, ob 11.00 | Drava Ptuj | - | Maribor | 3:0 | (0:4) |
22/23 | 4.krog | Maribor, Ljudski vrt Maribor - igrišče z UT, 31.08.2022, ob 17.00 | Maribor | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 13:0 | (6:0) |
21/22 | 21.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj - igrišče z UT, 13.05.2022, ob 17.00 | Drava Ptuj | - | Maribor | 1:1 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 15.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj - igrišče z UT, 26.03.2022, ob 11.00 | Drava Ptuj | - | Maribor | 1:2 | (1:1) |
20/21 | 3.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj - igrišče z UT, 26.08.2020, ob 17.00 | Drava Ptuj | - | Maribor | 0:2 | (0:1) |
19/20 | 10.krog | Maribor, Ljudski vrt Maribor - igrišče z UT, 12.10.2019, ob 11.00 | Maribor | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 4:0 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 15.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj - igrišče z UT, 17.11.2018, ob 11.00 | Drava Ptuj | - | Maribor | 0:2 | (0:1) |
18/19 | 2.krog | Maribor, Ljudski vrt Maribor - igrišče z UT, 21.08.2018, ob 17.00 | Maribor | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 5:0 | (3:0) |
17/18 | 17.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj - igrišče z UT, 25.11.2017, ob 11.00 | Drava Ptuj | - | Maribor | 0:2 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 4.krog | Maribor, Ljudski vrt Maribor - igrišče z UT, 30.08.2017, ob 17.00 | Maribor | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 7:0 | (4:0) |
16/17 | 14.krog | Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj-igrišče z umetno travo, 12.11.2016, ob 11.00 | Drava Ptuj | - | Maribor | 0:7 | (0:6) |
16/17 | 1.krog | Maribor, Ljudski vrt-umetna trava, 14.09.2016, ob 16.30 | Maribor | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 7:1 | (4:1) |
15/16 | 19.krog | Maribor, Ljudski vrt - umetna trava, 26.03.2016, ob 15.00 | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 0:1 | (0:0) | |
15/16 | 6.krog | Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj - um.tr., 12.09.2015, ob 13.00 | - | Maribor | 1:2 | (1:2) | |
14/15 | 16.krog | Maribor, Ljudski vrt umetna trava, 23.11.2014, ob 14.00 | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 2:0 | (0:0) | |
14/15 | 3.krog | Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj-UT, 23.08.2014, ob 17.30 | - | Maribor | 2:4 | (2:3) | |
13/14 | 26.krog | Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj, 10.05.2014, ob 11.00 | - | Maribor | 0:2 | (0:1) | |
13/14 | 11.krog | Maribor, Ljudski vrt-umetna trava, 05.10.2013, ob 15.30 | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 4:0 | (1:0) | |
12/13 | 22.krog | Maribor, Ljudski vrt - umetna trava, 14.04.2013, ob 13.00 | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 8:1 | (4:0) | |
12/13 | 7.krog | Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj, 12.09.2012, ob 17.00 | - | Maribor | 2:4 | (0:2) |
23. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Šampion | : | Fortis Jarenina |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | : | Maribor |
Rudar Velenje | : | Krško |
Vipoll Veržej | : | Mura |
Dravograd | : | Aluminij |
Aluvar Gančani Beltinci | : | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
MB Tabor | : | A2S Celje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 16 | 45 | |
2 | Krško | 16 | 37 | |
3 | Aluminij | 16 | 36 | |
4 | Mura | 16 | 31 | |
5 | A2S Celje | 16 | 31 | |
6 | Rudar Velenje | 16 | 29 | |
7 | Dravograd | 16 | 26 | |
8 | Fortis Jarenina | 16 | 19 | |
9 | Šampion | 16 | 17 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 16 | 14 | |
11 | Vipoll Veržej | 16 | 14 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 16 | 12 | |
13 | Aluvar Gančani Beltinci | 16 | 5 | |
14 | MB Tabor | 16 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Elmir Avdić | 19 |
2. | Jaka Čuber Potočnik | 16 |
3. | Luka Baš | 14 |
4. | Črt Vuković | 13 |
5. | Nejc Krivec | 11 |
Žan Antič Kurbus | 11 | |
7. | Niko Kasalo | 10 |
8. | Luka Brodnjak | 9 |
Maj Drobne | 9 | |
Danej Hojnik | 9 | |
11. | Gašper Recek | 8 |
12. | Matej Cener | 7 |
Tine Čuk | 7 | |
Enej Šarlah | 7 | |
Gal Kranjčič | 7 | |
16. | Nejc Nedeljko | 6 |
Damjan Vukolić | 6 | |
Luka Pučnik | 6 | |
Luka Topalović | 6 | |
20. | Angelo Macanović | 5 |