Sodniki: | |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: |
Rudar Velenje | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Rudar Velenje | 3 : 1 | Aluvar Gančani Beltinci |
Z |
MB Tabor | 0 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
Z |
Rudar Velenje | 3 : 0 | A2S Celje |
Z |
Rudar Velenje | 6 : 1 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
P |
Aluminij | 6 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
Fortis Jarenina | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Fortis Jarenina | 0 : 2 | Mura |
P |
Dravograd | 2 : 0 | Fortis Jarenina |
P |
Fortis Jarenina | 1 : 2 | Krško |
N |
Aluvar Gančani Beltinci | 2 : 2 | Fortis Jarenina |
P |
Fortis Jarenina | 1 : 3 | Maribor |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rudar Velenje | 29 | 12 | 8 | 9 | 48 | ||
Jarenina | 29 | 9 | 8 | 12 | 52 | ||
Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Rudar Velenje | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 29 | ||
Jarenina | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 16 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Rudar Velenje | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 19 | ||
Jarenina | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 36 |
22/23 | 16.krog | Jarenina, Športni park Jarenina, 19.11.2022, ob 11.00 | Jarenina | - | Rudar Velenje | 1:0 | (1:0) |
22/23 | 3.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT, 27.08.2022, ob 11.00 | Rudar Velenje | - | Jarenina | 6:3 | (3:2) |
21/22 | 11.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT, 06.11.2021, ob 11.00 | Rudar Velenje | - | Jarenina | 1:0 | (0:0) |
20/21 | 6.krog | Jarenina, Športni park Jarenina, 13.09.2020, ob 16.00 | Fortis Jarenina | - | Rudar Velenje | 1:1 | (0:1) |
19/20 | 6.krog | Jarenina, Športni park Jarenina, 14.09.2019, ob 11.00 | Jarenina | - | Rudar Velenje | 3:2 | (0:1) |
13/14 | 26.krog | Jarenina, Jarenina, 10.05.2014, ob 11.00 | - | Rudar Velenje | 1:3 | (0:0) | |
13/14 | 11.krog | Velenje, Umetna trava, 05.10.2013, ob 15.30 | - | Jarenina | 2:0 | (2:0) | |
12/13 | 19.krog | Velenje, Umetna trava, 17.04.2013, ob 17.00 | - | Jarenina | 2:0 | (1:0) | |
12/13 | 4.krog | Jarenina, Jarenina, 25.08.2012, ob 10.00 | - | Rudar Velenje | 0:3 | (0:1) | |
11/12 | 25.krog | Velenje, Umetna trava, 09.05.2012, ob 18.00 | - | Jarenina | 1:5 | (1:3) | |
11/12 | 10.krog | Jarenina, NK Jarenina, 09.10.2011, ob 11.00 | - | Rudar Velenje | 4:1 | (1:1) | |
10/11 | 19.krog | Velenje, Umetna trava, 16.03.2011, ob 15.00 | - | Jarenina | 0:0 | (0:0) | |
10/11 | 4.krog | Jarenina, NK Jarenina, 15.09.2010, ob 17.00 | - | Rudar Velenje | 4:1 | (1:1) | |
09/10 | 28.krog | Velenje, Umetna trava, 23.05.2010, ob 16.00 | - | Jarenina | 0:0 | (0:0) | |
09/10 | 13.krog | Jarenina, Jarenina, 31.10.2009, ob 11.00 | - | Rudar Velenje | 6:0 | (3:0) | |
08/09 | 22.krog | Velenje, umetna trava, 11.04.2009, ob 10.00 | - | Jarenina | 6:0 | (3:0) | |
08/09 | 7.krog | Jarenina, Jarenina, 20.09.2008, ob 11.00 | - | Rudar Velenje | 2:2 | (1:2) | |
07/08 | 24.krog | Velenje, umetna trava, 18.05.2008, ob 16.00 | - | Jarenina | 3:1 | (1:1) | |
07/08 | 11.krog | Jarenina, Jarenina, 20.10.2007, ob 11.00 | - | Rudar Velenje | 9:0 | (3:0) | |
06/07 | 19.krog | Jarenina, Jarenina, 07.04.2007, ob 11.00 | - | Rudar Velenje | 4:0 | (1:0) | |
06/07 | 6.krog | Velenje - umetna trava, Velenje - umetna trava, 16.09.2006, ob 11.00 | - | Jarenina | 3:4 | (2:1) | |
05/06 | 15.krog | Jarenina, 30.03.2006, ob 17.00 | - | Rudar Velenje | 0:0 | (0:0) | |
05/06 | 2.krog | Velenje - umetna trava, 20.08.2005, ob 18.00 | - | Jarenina | 1:1 | (0:0) | |
04/05 | 18.krog | Jarenina, 09.04.2005, ob 10.30 | - | Rudar Velenje | 1:2 | (0:2) | |
04/05 | 5.krog | Velenje, 12.09.2004, ob 16.30 | - | Jarenina | 1:1 | (0:1) | |
03/04 | 18.krog | Velenje, 10.04.2004, ob 16.00 | - | Jarenina | 1:1 | (0:1) | |
03/04 | 5.krog | Jarenina, 07.09.2003, ob 11.00 | - | Rudar Velenje | 0:3 | (0:0) | |
02/03 | 16.krog | Jarenina, 16.03.2003, ob 14.00 | - | Rudar Velenje | 0:1 | (0:0) | |
02/03 | 3.krog | Velenje, 28.08.2002, ob 15.00 | - | Jarenina | 2:0 | (1:0) |
19. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Rudar Velenje | : | Fortis Jarenina |
Vipoll Veržej | : | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Dravograd | : | Šampion |
Aluvar Gančani Beltinci | : | Maribor |
MB Tabor | : | Krško |
A2S Celje | : | Mura |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | : | Aluminij |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 16 | 45 | |
2 | Krško | 16 | 37 | |
3 | Aluminij | 16 | 36 | |
4 | Mura | 16 | 31 | |
5 | A2S Celje | 16 | 31 | |
6 | Rudar Velenje | 16 | 29 | |
7 | Dravograd | 16 | 26 | |
8 | Fortis Jarenina | 16 | 19 | |
9 | Šampion | 16 | 17 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 16 | 14 | |
11 | Vipoll Veržej | 16 | 14 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 16 | 12 | |
13 | Aluvar Gančani Beltinci | 16 | 5 | |
14 | MB Tabor | 16 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Elmir Avdić | 19 |
2. | Jaka Čuber Potočnik | 16 |
3. | Luka Baš | 14 |
4. | Črt Vuković | 13 |
5. | Nejc Krivec | 11 |
Žan Antič Kurbus | 11 | |
7. | Niko Kasalo | 10 |
8. | Luka Brodnjak | 9 |
Maj Drobne | 9 | |
Danej Hojnik | 9 | |
11. | Gašper Recek | 8 |
12. | Matej Cener | 7 |
Tine Čuk | 7 | |
Enej Šarlah | 7 | |
Gal Kranjčič | 7 | |
16. | Nejc Nedeljko | 6 |
Damjan Vukolić | 6 | |
Luka Pučnik | 6 | |
Luka Topalović | 6 | |
20. | Angelo Macanović | 5 |