Sodniki: | |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: |
Kalcer Radomlje | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Gorica | 1 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
P |
Kalcer Radomlje | 0 : 1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
P |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 7 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Z |
Aluminij | 1 : 2 | Kalcer Radomlje |
N |
VOC Celje | 1 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
VOC Celje | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Domžale | 3 : 1 | VOC Celje |
Z |
VOC Celje | 3 : 0 | Gorica |
N |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 0 : 0 | VOC Celje |
N |
VOC Celje | 1 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
N |
VOC Celje | 1 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kalcer Radomlje | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7 | ||
Celje | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 23 | ||
Športni park, Domžale | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Kalcer Radomlje | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||
Celje | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10 | ||
Arena Z'dežele | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Kalcer Radomlje | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | ||
Celje | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 13 |
22/23 | 24.krog | Celje, Stadion Skalna klet Celje, 30.04.2023, ob 14.30 | A2S Celje | - | Kalcer Radomlje | 1:0 | (0:0) |
22/23 | 11.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 16.10.2022, ob 11.00 | Kalcer Radomlje | - | Celje | 0:2 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 17.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 07.03.2022, ob 12.30 | Radomlje | - | Celje | 1:4 | (1:2) |
21/22 | 4.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 22.08.2021, ob 15.00 | A2S Celje | - | Kalcer Radomlje | 2:2 | (0:2) |
20/21 | 3.krog | Celje - Skalna klet, Stadion Skalna klet Celje, 23.08.2020, ob 16.00 | A2S Celje | - | Kalcer Radomlje | 7:2 | (5:0) |
19/20 | 13.krog | Celje - Skalna klet, Stadion Skalna klet Celje, 09.11.2019, ob 12.00 | VOC Celje | - | Kalcer Radomlje | 1:1 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 21.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje, 20.04.2019, ob 14.30 | Kalcer Radomlje | - | Celje | 0:2 | (0:1) |
18/19 | 8.krog | Celje, Arena Z'dežele, 30.09.2018, ob 14.00 | VOC Celje | - | Kalcer Radomlje | 0:1 | (0:1) |
17/18 | 16.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 17.03.2018, ob 13.00 | Kalcer Radomlje | - | Celje | 0:2 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 3.krog | Celje, Arena Z'dežele, 19.08.2017, ob 15.30 | VOC Celje | - | Kalcer Radomlje | 2:0 | (0:0) |
26. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Aluminij | : | Triglav Kranj |
Maribor | : | Rudar Velenje |
Domžale | : | Koper |
Gorica | : | Bravo Publikum |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | : | Krško |
Olimpija Ljubljana | : | Mura |
Kalcer Radomlje | : | VOC Celje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 17 | 39 | |
2 | Maribor | 16 | 39 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 17 | 39 | |
4 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 17 | 33 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 17 | 31 | |
6 | Bravo Publikum | 17 | 26 | |
7 | Gorica | 17 | 22 | |
8 | VOC Celje | 17 | 21 | |
9 | Kalcer Radomlje | 17 | 19 | |
10 | Mura | 17 | 16 | |
11 | Koper | 17 | 14 | |
12 | Aluminij | 17 | 12 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 17 | 11 | |
14 | Krško | 16 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nikola Jovićević | 17 |
2. | Gašper Černe | 15 |
3. | Haris Sadiković | 14 |
4. | Adriano Bloudek | 13 |
5. | Tihomir Maksimović | 10 |
Nick Perc | 10 | |
7. | Tom Kljun | 8 |
Jan Križ | 8 | |
Zak Kavrečič | 8 | |
Tio Cipot | 8 | |
11. | Dario Sivonjić | 7 |
Kristijan Frlic | 7 | |
Filip Zupanič | 7 | |
14. | Emir Saitoski | 6 |
Armin Kahvedžić | 6 | |
16. | Luka Baruca | 5 |
Mateo Koprivc | 5 | |
Nejc Medved | 5 | |
Žan Bracovič | 5 | |
Tai Matea Panić | 5 |