Sodniki: | |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: |
Gorica | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Gorica | 2 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
P |
VOC Celje | 5 : 1 | Gorica |
Z |
Gorica | 4 : 2 | Mura |
Z |
Krško | 1 : 3 | Gorica |
N |
Bravo Publikum | 1 : 1 | Gorica |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 1 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
N |
Kalcer Radomlje | 1 : 1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
N |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 0 : 0 | VOC Celje |
Z |
Mura | 1 : 2 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Z |
Krško | 0 : 5 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gorica | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 18 | ||
ND Ilirija | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 12 | ||
Športni park | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Gorica | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10 | ||
ND Ilirija | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Gorica | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | ||
ND Ilirija | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 |
23/24 | 18.krog | Ljubljana, Štadion Ilirija - pomožno igrišče z UT, 09.12.2023, ob 12.00 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | - | Gorica | 1:0 | (0:0) |
23/24 | 3.krog | Nova Gorica, Športni park Nova Gorica-igrišče z UT, 11.08.2023, ob 17.30 | Gorica | - | ND Ilirija | 0:1 | (0:1) |
22/23 | 22.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija, 21.04.2023, ob 13.30 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | - | Gorica | 3:0 | (2:0) |
22/23 | 9.krog | Nova Gorica, Športni park Nova Gorica-igrišče z UT, 09.10.2022, ob 13.30 | Gorica | - | ND Ilirija | 1:2 | (1:2) |
20/21 | 12.krog | Nova Gorica, Športni park Nova Gorica-igrišče z UT, 16.05.2021, ob 17.00 | Gorica | - | ND Ilirija | 1:2 | (1:1) |
19/20 | 6.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija, 30.10.2019, ob 14.00 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | - | Gorica | 2:2 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 21.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija, 19.04.2019, ob 16.30 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | - | Gorica | 0:0 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 8.krog | Miren, Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren, 30.09.2018, ob 15.30 | Gorica | - | ND Ilirija | 1:1 | (0:0) |
14/15 | 27.krog | Ljubljana Šiška, ŠP Ilirija - naravna trava, 09.05.2015, ob 17.00 | - | Gorica | 0:3 | (0:1) | |
14/15 | 12.krog | Nova Gorica, Športni park-umetna trava, 18.10.2014, ob 15.00 | - | ND Ilirija | 4:0 | (1:0) | |
13/14 | 22.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Ilirija, 05.04.2014, ob 16.00 | - | Gorica | 0:3 | (0:1) | |
13/14 | 7.krog | Nova Gorica, Športni park-umetna trava, 14.09.2013, ob 16.00 | - | ND Ilirija | 3:0 | (1:0) |
19. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Bravo Publikum | : | Aluminij |
Koper | : | Krško |
Rudar Velenje | : | Mura |
Triglav Kranj | : | VOC Celje |
Maribor | : | Kalcer Radomlje |
Domžale | : | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Gorica | : | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 17 | 37 | |
2 | Domžale | 15 | 31 | |
3 | Mura | 17 | 29 | |
4 | Maribor | 16 | 28 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 16 | 26 | |
6 | Koper | 16 | 25 | |
7 | Triglav Kranj | 17 | 24 | |
8 | Gorica | 17 | 24 | |
9 | Aluminij | 17 | 22 | |
10 | VOC Celje | 17 | 20 | |
11 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 17 | 17 | |
12 | Rudar Velenje | 17 | 15 | |
13 | Kalcer Radomlje | 17 | 14 | |
14 | Krško | 16 | 12 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Kai Cipot | 19 |
2. | Žan Vipotnik | 15 |
3. | Albin Ahmetaj | 12 |
4. | Tian Pantelić | 10 |
5. | Edison Destani | 9 |
6. | Luka Mesarič | 8 |
David Flakus Bosilj | 8 | |
8. | Luka Hren | 7 |
Gal Žinič | 7 | |
Aljaž Antolin | 7 | |
Luka Vuković | 7 | |
Anže Pucihar | 7 | |
Vanja Panić | 7 | |
14. | Sandro Jovanović | 6 |
Mark Golob | 6 | |
Simon Rogina | 6 | |
Svit Sešlar | 6 | |
18. | Gašper Koritnik | 5 |
Rok Maher | 5 | |
Damir Smajlović | 5 |