Sodniki: | Kordež Matic (glavni sodnik), Jonke Mitja (1. pomoč), Močivnik Joži (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Drečnik Davor |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Triglav Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Adam Alagić | V |
2 | Blaž Jamšek | |
3 | Janko Ivetić | |
5 | Jan Jure Stojanovič | |
6 | Damjan Jovanović | K |
7 | Jure Novak | |
9 | Albin Ahmetaj | |
10 | Aleks Zlatkov | |
11 | Jaroš Čadež | |
14 | Žan Žmavc | |
17 | Maks Gantar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žan Krčar | V |
8 | Janez Marinko | |
13 | Matic Likar | |
15 | Žan Bunić | |
16 | Igor Ćosić | |
22 | Kristijan Frlic |
Krško | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Marcos Jovičević | V |
2 | Dion Miftari | |
3 | Luka Brkić | |
5 | Nik Gorenc | |
6 | Victor Marić | |
7 | Tin Režek | |
8 | Martin Vrdoljak | |
10 | Matic Mrvič | K |
11 | Luka Jančić | |
19 | Gabriel Budimir | |
21 | Ante Vukadinović | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Ivan Ševerdija | V |
13 | Bruno Bogdanović | |
14 | Josip Križnik | |
16 | Matic Kurent | |
17 | Danis Muratović | |
18 | Patrik Štajcer | |
22 | Vincent Leon Glavan |
Trener |
---|
Boštjan Miklič |
Trener |
---|
Nebih Zeneli |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Matic Kordež |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Ante Vukadinović | 0 : 1 | 14' | |
Kristijan Frlic | 1 : 1 | 52' | |
Ante Vukadinović | 1 : 2 | 64' | |
Luka Jančić | 1 : 3 | 77' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jan Jure Stojanovič | 42' | |||
Likar / Novak | 46' | |||
Marinko / Stojanovič | 46' | |||
Frlic / Čadež | 46' | |||
Križnik / Miftari | 46' | |||
Maks Gantar | 58' | |||
Bunić / Jamšek | 61' | |||
Gabriel Budimir | 68' | |||
Bogdanović / Mrvič | 75' | |||
Glavan / Vukadinović | 75' | |||
Muratović / Jančić | 81' | |||
Kurent / Vrdoljak | 84' | |||
Josip Križnik | 86' |
17. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Domžale | 0 : 0 | VOC Celje |
Rudar Velenje | 0 : 1 | Bravo Publikum |
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 3 | Krško |
Maribor | 3 : 1 | Mura |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 1 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Gorica | 2 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Koper | 0 : 0 | Aluminij |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 17 | 37 | |
2 | Domžale | 15 | 31 | |
3 | Mura | 17 | 29 | |
4 | Maribor | 16 | 28 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 16 | 26 | |
6 | Koper | 16 | 25 | |
7 | Triglav Kranj | 17 | 24 | |
8 | Gorica | 17 | 24 | |
9 | Aluminij | 17 | 22 | |
10 | VOC Celje | 17 | 20 | |
11 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 17 | 17 | |
12 | Rudar Velenje | 17 | 15 | |
13 | Kalcer Radomlje | 17 | 14 | |
14 | Krško | 16 | 12 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Kai Cipot | 19 |
2. | Žan Vipotnik | 15 |
3. | Albin Ahmetaj | 12 |
4. | Tian Pantelić | 10 |
5. | Edison Destani | 9 |
6. | Luka Mesarič | 8 |
David Flakus Bosilj | 8 | |
8. | Luka Hren | 7 |
Gal Žinič | 7 | |
Aljaž Antolin | 7 | |
Luka Vuković | 7 | |
Anže Pucihar | 7 | |
Vanja Panić | 7 | |
14. | Sandro Jovanović | 6 |
Mark Golob | 6 | |
Simon Rogina | 6 | |
Svit Sešlar | 6 | |
18. | Gašper Koritnik | 5 |
Rok Maher | 5 | |
Damir Smajlović | 5 |