Sodniki: | Keserović Semir (glavni sodnik), Avbelj Aljaž (1. pomoč), Kos Mitja (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Ponikvar Janko |
Št. gledalcev: | 40 |
Domžale | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jan Uranič | V |
2 | Jaka Bahor | |
3 | Matic Pogačnik | |
4 | Vasja Varšič | |
5 | Jon Švigelj | K |
6 | Alen Bukovec | |
7 | Taj Krupić | |
8 | Žan Luka Čampa | |
9 | Gal Javorič | |
10 | Jošt Zajc | |
11 | Kristijan Bandur | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Tjaš Krnc | V |
13 | Vanja Praskalo | |
14 | Val Brvar | |
15 | Žiga Gril | |
16 | Samo Svetlin | |
17 | Uroš Stojnić | |
18 | Saš Mišvelj |
Koper | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Miloš Medić | V |
5 | Rene Hrvatin | |
8 | Tim Jurman | |
9 | Taj Viler | |
10 | Žan Žabkar | |
14 | Jan Kalšek | |
18 | Emar Redžić | |
19 | Matjaž Veber | |
21 | Lucas Mačak | |
77 | Riad Silajdžić | K |
92 | Thomas Zadkovič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Denis Zulić | V |
2 | Lukas Kefert | |
4 | Gal Kirjaković | |
11 | Nikolas Kefert | |
17 | Ijan Ukovič | |
72 | Luka Žavbi | |
93 | Luka Tunanović |
Trener |
---|
Mile Stanković |
Trener |
---|
Davor Klarica |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Semir Keserović |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tim Jurman | 0 : 1 | 20' | |
Matjaž Veber | 0 : 2 | 27' | |
Uroš Stojnić | 1 : 2 | 75' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Brvar / Čampa | 10' | |||
Gril / Krupić | 14' | |||
Žiga Gril | 21' | |||
Matjaž Veber | 23' | |||
Kristijan Bandur | 23' | |||
Jon Švigelj | 50' | |||
Kefert / Jurman | 51' | |||
Stojnić / Bukovec | 53' | |||
Miloš Medić | 56' | |||
Kristijan Bandur | 57' | |||
Lucas Mačak | 60' | |||
Ukovič / Zadkovič | 61' | |||
Kefert / Viler | 68' | |||
Žavbi / Žabkar | 71' | |||
Tunanović / Mačak | 72' | |||
Praskalo / Pogačnik | 73' |
11. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Olimpija Ljubljana | 4 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
Domžale | 1 : 2 | Koper |
Sij Acroni Jesenice | 0 : 4 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Brinje Grosuplje | 6 : 3 | Jadran Dekani |
Gorica | 0 : 2 | Krka |
Jadran Železničar | 0 : 3 | Bravo Publikum |
Kalcer Radomlje | 0 : 0 | Interblock |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Koper | 16 | 42 | |
2 | Krka | 16 | 41 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 16 | 37 | |
4 | Domžale | 16 | 35 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 16 | 34 | |
6 | Brinje Grosuplje | 16 | 29 | |
7 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 16 | 24 | |
8 | Gorica | 16 | 24 | |
9 | Jadran Železničar | 16 | 14 | |
10 | Jadran Dekani | 16 | 12 | |
11 | Sij Acroni Jesenice | 16 | 11 | |
12 | Triglav Kranj | 16 | 10 | |
13 | Kalcer Radomlje | 16 | 7 | |
14 | Interblock | 16 | 1 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Lucas Mačak | 18 |
2. | Aleks Ristić | 15 |
3. | Tian Kujović | 13 |
Tilen Kovačič | 13 | |
5. | Lan Hribar | 11 |
Mark Šerbec | 11 | |
7. | Jakob Pečjak | 10 |
Nejc Velepič | 10 | |
Patrik Katič | 10 | |
10. | Tin Štricelj | 9 |
11. | Jon Švigelj | 8 |
Jaša Drobnjak | 8 | |
Luka Majić | 8 | |
Beno Selan | 8 | |
15. | Jaka Cerk | 7 |
Kristijan Bandur | 7 | |
Tim Jurman | 7 | |
18. | Taj Krupić | 6 |
Dejan Jelić | 6 | |
Edmond Imeraj | 6 |