Sodniki: | Kranjc Andrej (glavni sodnik), (1. pomoč), (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Glorija Štapek | V |
5 | Maša Hovnik Husar | |
7 | Zala Lucija Balažic | |
8 | Teja Tkalec | |
10 | Noelle Vilčnik | |
15 | Gaja Kaučič | |
16 | Lučka Glažar | |
17 | Živa Rakovec | K |
24 | Julia Lackner | |
Rezervne igralke |
||
13 | Neška Glažar | |
18 | Lana Jakšič | |
19 | Nika Jurkovic |
Fužinar | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Alina Mujkić | V |
7 | Maša Vračko | |
8 | Tamara Kotnik | |
9 | Lena Iršič | |
10 | Zala Lesjak | |
11 | Tija Krivc | |
15 | Lana Pogorelc | |
16 | Alisa Merkač | |
18 | Tia Pečovnik | |
Rezervne igralke |
||
5 | Isabelle Tratnik | |
6 | Ana Trbovšek | |
14 | Žana Lapajne |
Trener |
---|
Primož Rakovec |
Trener |
---|
Boštjan Krivc |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Andrej Kranjc |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Noelle Vilčnik | 1 : 0 | 3' | |
Julia Lackner | 2 : 0 | 6' | |
Živa Rakovec (11m) | 3 : 0 | 19' | |
Zala Lucija Balažic | 4 : 0 | 53' | |
Noelle Vilčnik | 5 : 0 | 60' |
Dogodki |
---|
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŽNK Cerklje | 4 : 0 | Gažon Obala |
ŽNK Olimpija | 4 : 0 | ŽNK MB Tabor |
ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 5 : 0 | Fužinar |
ŽNK Radomlje | 0 : 3 | ŽNK Krim RollJet |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Krim RollJet | 9 | 27 | |
2 | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 9 | 17 | |
3 | ŽNK Radomlje | 9 | 17 | |
4 | ŽNK Olimpija | 8 | 15 | |
5 | ŽNK Cerklje | 9 | 13 | |
6 | Gažon Obala | 9 | 11 | |
7 | ŽNK MB Tabor | 9 | 7 | |
8 | Renče | 9 | 7 | |
9 | Fužinar | 9 | 1 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Zala Omerza | 11 |
2. | Katjuša Kern | 8 |
Tinkara Testen | 8 | |
Varja Špiler | 8 | |
5. | Noelle Vilčnik | 7 |
Maša Osojnik | 7 | |
7. | Zala Pia Štefanič | 5 |
Živa Rakovec | 5 | |
9. | Zala Lucija Balažic | 4 |
Hana Serec | 4 | |
Sara Medić | 4 | |
Tara Knego | 4 | |
13. | Mina Zajc | 3 |
Nea Podbevšek | 3 | |
Sara Delić | 3 | |
Monika Globočnik | 3 | |
Erisa Šabanaj | 3 | |
Ana Gerjolj | 3 | |
Sara Ljubič | 3 | |
Vita Dodič | 3 |