Sodniki: | Gačnik Jakob Gal (glavni sodnik), Vidovič Patrik (1. pomoč), Bratuša Alen (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Rižnar Stanislav |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nigel Vrečar Vreznik | V |
2 | Matic Čuš | |
3 | Tjan Kolednik | |
4 | Nino Friš | |
5 | Luka Petek | |
6 | Sandro Čeh | K |
7 | Gašper Pipenbaher | |
8 | Anej Jelovica | |
9 | Sabur Ali | |
10 | Leo Čeh | |
13 | Vito Smodič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jan Lampret | V |
11 | Lukas Čeh | |
14 | Anej Kirbiš | |
15 | Andi Maltarić | |
16 | Jan Lukić | |
17 | Jaka Glažar | |
18 | Martin Marinkovič Borovnik |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Vito Vuksanovič | V |
78 | Nik Voglar | K |
84 | Luka Schaubach | |
85 | Lanej Bakšič | |
86 | Nik Grajf | |
90 | Nikolaj Mihelič | |
92 | Matej Velkner | |
93 | Vito Koren | |
94 | Luka Topalović | |
96 | Nejc Kop | |
97 | Matej Cener | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
16 | Gašper Podvršnik | |
17 | Nik Brence | |
20 | Simon Vodovnik | |
79 | Mark Kramberger | |
83 | Luka Tian Škrlec | |
87 | Kimi Lavrenčič |
Trener |
---|
Ian Emeršič |
Trener |
---|
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jakob Gal Gačnik |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Sabur Ali | 1 : 0 | 2' | |
Leo Čeh | 2 : 0 | 16' | |
Matej Cener | 2 : 1 | 41' | |
Matej Cener | 2 : 2 | 45' | |
Matej Cener | 2 : 3 | 50' | |
Matej Cener | 2 : 4 | 64' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Škrlec / Koren | 36' | |||
Maltarić / Čuš | 47' | |||
Glažar / Smodič | 55' | |||
Podvršnik / Grajf | 58' | |||
Čeh / Pipenbaher | 60' | |||
Nikolaj Mihelič | 62' | |||
Kramberger / Kop | 65' | |||
Luka Tian Škrlec | 69' |
14. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Rudar Velenje | 3 : 0 | A2S Celje |
Vipoll Veržej | 1 : 0 | MB Tabor |
Dravograd | 2 : 1 | Aluvar Gančani Beltinci |
Fortis Jarenina | 1 : 2 | Krško |
Maribor | 3 : 1 | Mura |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 2 : 4 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Šampion | 0 : 3 | Aluminij |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 16 | 45 | |
2 | Krško | 16 | 37 | |
3 | Aluminij | 16 | 36 | |
4 | Mura | 16 | 31 | |
5 | A2S Celje | 16 | 31 | |
6 | Rudar Velenje | 16 | 29 | |
7 | Dravograd | 16 | 26 | |
8 | Fortis Jarenina | 16 | 19 | |
9 | Šampion | 16 | 17 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 16 | 14 | |
11 | Vipoll Veržej | 16 | 14 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 16 | 12 | |
13 | Aluvar Gančani Beltinci | 16 | 5 | |
14 | MB Tabor | 16 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Elmir Avdić | 19 |
2. | Jaka Čuber Potočnik | 16 |
3. | Luka Baš | 14 |
4. | Črt Vuković | 13 |
5. | Nejc Krivec | 11 |
Žan Antič Kurbus | 11 | |
7. | Niko Kasalo | 10 |
8. | Luka Brodnjak | 9 |
Maj Drobne | 9 | |
Danej Hojnik | 9 | |
11. | Gašper Recek | 8 |
12. | Matej Cener | 7 |
Tine Čuk | 7 | |
Enej Šarlah | 7 | |
Gal Kranjčič | 7 | |
16. | Nejc Nedeljko | 6 |
Damjan Vukolić | 6 | |
Luka Pučnik | 6 | |
Luka Topalović | 6 | |
20. | Angelo Macanović | 5 |