Sodniki: | Klinc Niko (glavni sodnik), Bezjak Žiga (1. pomoč), Zupanič Nik (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kontarček Branko |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nigel Vrečar Vreznik | V |
2 | Jaka Glažar | |
3 | Tjan Kolednik | |
4 | Nino Friš | |
5 | Luka Petek | |
6 | Andi Maltarić | |
7 | Sandro Čeh | K |
8 | Anej Jelovica | |
9 | Sabur Ali | |
10 | Leo Čeh | |
13 | Vito Smodič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jan Lampret | V |
11 | Lukas Čeh | |
14 | Anej Kirbiš | |
15 | Gašper Pipenbaher | |
16 | Jan Lukić | |
17 | Matic Čuš | |
18 | Jan Krajnc |
Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nik Fras | V |
4 | Jure Franci | |
5 | Tine Karo | |
6 | Alen Colnarič | |
7 | Luka Pučnik | |
8 | Matevž Šega | |
9 | Luka Brodnjak | |
10 | Anej Dukarić | K |
15 | Sašo Lovrec | |
18 | Lan Mesarič | |
20 | Matej Rozman | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jan Petek | V |
3 | Dario Letonja | |
11 | Črt Vuković | |
13 | Matej Kotnik | |
14 | Rok Cesar | |
19 | Matic Doberšek | |
21 | Tim Metličar Fric |
Trener |
---|
Ian Emeršič |
Trener |
---|
Damjan Metličar |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Niko Klinc |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Matej Kotnik | 0 : 1 | 67' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Anej Jelovica | 14' | |||
Čuš / Maltarić | 16' | |||
Vuković / Mesarič | 44' | |||
Sašo Lovrec | 47' | |||
Krajnc / Glažar | 52' | |||
Doberšek / Franci | 57' | |||
Kotnik / Pučnik | 57' | |||
Pipenbaher / Ali | 57' | |||
Letonja / Brodnjak | 68' | |||
Metličar Fric / Dukarić | 69' |
13. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Dravograd | 4 : 1 | MB Tabor |
Vipoll Veržej | 0 : 3 | A2S Celje |
Šampion | 0 : 3 | Mura |
Aluvar Gančani Beltinci | 2 : 2 | Fortis Jarenina |
Rudar Velenje | 6 : 1 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 0 : 1 | Aluminij |
Maribor | 1 : 0 | Krško |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 16 | 45 | |
2 | Krško | 16 | 37 | |
3 | Aluminij | 16 | 36 | |
4 | Mura | 16 | 31 | |
5 | A2S Celje | 16 | 31 | |
6 | Rudar Velenje | 16 | 29 | |
7 | Dravograd | 16 | 26 | |
8 | Fortis Jarenina | 16 | 19 | |
9 | Šampion | 16 | 17 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 16 | 14 | |
11 | Vipoll Veržej | 16 | 14 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 16 | 12 | |
13 | Aluvar Gančani Beltinci | 16 | 5 | |
14 | MB Tabor | 16 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Elmir Avdić | 19 |
2. | Jaka Čuber Potočnik | 16 |
3. | Luka Baš | 14 |
4. | Črt Vuković | 13 |
5. | Nejc Krivec | 11 |
Žan Antič Kurbus | 11 | |
7. | Niko Kasalo | 10 |
8. | Luka Brodnjak | 9 |
Maj Drobne | 9 | |
Danej Hojnik | 9 | |
11. | Gašper Recek | 8 |
12. | Matej Cener | 7 |
Tine Čuk | 7 | |
Enej Šarlah | 7 | |
Gal Kranjčič | 7 | |
16. | Nejc Nedeljko | 6 |
Damjan Vukolić | 6 | |
Luka Pučnik | 6 | |
Luka Topalović | 6 | |
20. | Angelo Macanović | 5 |