Sodniki: | Podgoršek Simon Matej (glavni sodnik), Ferčič Jani (1. pomoč), Ivanovič Uroš (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Pišek Slavko |
Št. gledalcev: | 120 |
Fortis Jarenina | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Nejc Punčec | V |
2 | Anej Zorman | |
4 | Matic Gosnik | |
5 | Rene Škerget | |
6 | Matic Rožič | K |
7 | Niko Črnčič | |
8 | Liam Doplihar | |
9 | Luka Zorec | |
11 | Lovro Markoli | |
13 | Danej Hojnik | |
14 | Luka Gole | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Žiga Horvat | V |
10 | Žan Caf | |
15 | Tarik Žugman Bakšič | |
16 | Valentin Skrbinšek | |
17 | Leon Kamničar | |
18 | Žiga Gonza | |
19 | Tino Hamler |
Maribor | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Jakob Vodan Jecelj | V |
2 | Niko Kump | |
3 | Matej Dvoršak | |
4 | Luka Poredoš | |
5 | Gal Mikluš Senekovič | |
6 | Staš Popijal | |
7 | Tine Čuk | |
10 | Kai Schlauer | K |
11 | Žan Antič Kurbus | |
17 | Nejc Krivec | |
18 | Luka Baš | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Lukas Tomažič | V |
8 | Marko Simonič | |
9 | Angelo Macanović | |
14 | Nejc Nedeljko | |
15 | Aleksej Mošič | |
19 | Marin Galić Bosnić | |
20 | Jan Senekovič |
Trener |
---|
Amir Karić |
Trener |
---|
Matjaž Kek |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Simon Matej Podgoršek |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Luka Gole | 1 : 0 | 40' | |
Tine Čuk | 1 : 1 | 55' | |
Marin Galić Bosnić | 1 : 2 | 57' | |
Marin Galić Bosnić | 1 : 3 | 70' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Macanović / Krivec | 41' | |||
Galić Bosnić / Antič Kurbus | 45' | |||
Simonič / Mikluš Senekovič | 55' | |||
Angelo Macanović | 60' | |||
Skrbinšek / Črnčič | 64' | |||
Gonza / Hojnik | 68' |
12. krog | ||
---|---|---|
MB Tabor | 1 : 4 | Aluvar Gančani Beltinci |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 4 : 1 | Vipoll Veržej |
A2S Celje | 3 : 0 | Dravograd |
Fortis Jarenina | 1 : 3 | Maribor |
Krško | 0 : 0 | Šampion |
Mura | 3 : 1 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Aluminij | 6 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 16 | 45 | |
2 | Krško | 16 | 37 | |
3 | Aluminij | 16 | 36 | |
4 | Mura | 16 | 31 | |
5 | A2S Celje | 16 | 31 | |
6 | Rudar Velenje | 16 | 29 | |
7 | Dravograd | 16 | 26 | |
8 | Fortis Jarenina | 16 | 19 | |
9 | Šampion | 16 | 17 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 16 | 14 | |
11 | Vipoll Veržej | 16 | 14 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 16 | 12 | |
13 | Aluvar Gančani Beltinci | 16 | 5 | |
14 | MB Tabor | 16 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Elmir Avdić | 19 |
2. | Jaka Čuber Potočnik | 16 |
3. | Luka Baš | 14 |
4. | Črt Vuković | 13 |
5. | Nejc Krivec | 11 |
Žan Antič Kurbus | 11 | |
7. | Niko Kasalo | 10 |
8. | Luka Brodnjak | 9 |
Maj Drobne | 9 | |
Danej Hojnik | 9 | |
11. | Gašper Recek | 8 |
12. | Matej Cener | 7 |
Tine Čuk | 7 | |
Enej Šarlah | 7 | |
Gal Kranjčič | 7 | |
16. | Nejc Nedeljko | 6 |
Damjan Vukolić | 6 | |
Luka Pučnik | 6 | |
Luka Topalović | 6 | |
20. | Angelo Macanović | 5 |