Sodniki: | Gligorić Lan (glavni sodnik), Holcman Aljaž (1. pomoč), Ferčič Jani (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Majcen Domen |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
MB Tabor | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jan Vid Gorenjak | V |
3 | Tibor Kukovec | |
4 | Maj Čertalič | |
6 | Nik Weixl | |
7 | Anej Gabor | |
9 | Anej Anderlič | |
10 | Patrik Sakelšek | |
11 | Maid Hodžić | |
15 | Marko Breskvar | |
17 | Žan Ogrinc | |
19 | Elmin Jukić | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Kenan Ždero | |
5 | Luka Šalamun Jarc | |
13 | Kevin Ribarič | |
14 | Val Zupančič | |
20 | Kristijan Sernc |
Fortis Jarenina | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žiga Horvat | V |
2 | Anej Zorman | |
4 | Matic Gosnik | |
5 | Rene Škerget | |
6 | Matic Rožič | K |
7 | Niko Črnčič | |
8 | Liam Doplihar | |
9 | Luka Zorec | |
10 | Danej Hojnik | |
11 | Lovro Markoli | |
14 | Luka Gole | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Nejc Punčec | V |
15 | Tarik Žugman Bakšič | |
16 | Jan Petek | |
17 | Leon Kamničar | |
18 | Žiga Gonza | |
19 | Daniel Ristić |
Trener |
---|
Matej Planinc |
Trener |
---|
Amir Karić |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Lan Gligorić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Danej Hojnik | 0 : 1 | 13' | |
Val Zupančič | 1 : 1 | 54' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Patrik Sakelšek | 35' | |||
Zupančič / Weixl | 52' | |||
Petek / Črnčič | 56' | |||
Ždero / Anderlič | 56' | |||
Danej Hojnik | 58' | |||
Ribarič / Sakelšek | 67' | |||
Gonza / Zorman | 68' | |||
Šalamun Jarc / Gabor | 68' |
11. krog | ||
---|---|---|
MB Tabor | 1 : 1 | Fortis Jarenina |
Dravograd | 4 : 1 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Šampion | 0 : 4 | Maribor |
Aluvar Gančani Beltinci | 1 : 2 | A2S Celje |
Vipoll Veržej | 0 : 2 | Aluminij |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 2 : 4 | Krško |
Rudar Velenje | 2 : 1 | Mura |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 16 | 45 | |
2 | Krško | 16 | 37 | |
3 | Aluminij | 16 | 36 | |
4 | Mura | 16 | 31 | |
5 | A2S Celje | 16 | 31 | |
6 | Rudar Velenje | 16 | 29 | |
7 | Dravograd | 16 | 26 | |
8 | Fortis Jarenina | 16 | 19 | |
9 | Šampion | 16 | 17 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 16 | 14 | |
11 | Vipoll Veržej | 16 | 14 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 16 | 12 | |
13 | Aluvar Gančani Beltinci | 16 | 5 | |
14 | MB Tabor | 16 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Elmir Avdić | 19 |
2. | Jaka Čuber Potočnik | 16 |
3. | Luka Baš | 14 |
4. | Črt Vuković | 13 |
5. | Nejc Krivec | 11 |
Žan Antič Kurbus | 11 | |
7. | Niko Kasalo | 10 |
8. | Luka Brodnjak | 9 |
Maj Drobne | 9 | |
Danej Hojnik | 9 | |
11. | Gašper Recek | 8 |
12. | Matej Cener | 7 |
Tine Čuk | 7 | |
Enej Šarlah | 7 | |
Gal Kranjčič | 7 | |
16. | Nejc Nedeljko | 6 |
Damjan Vukolić | 6 | |
Luka Pučnik | 6 | |
Luka Topalović | 6 | |
20. | Angelo Macanović | 5 |