Sodniki: | Lindič Danijel (glavni sodnik), Golež Tomaž (1. pomoč), Marković Kristijan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kukovič Božidar |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Krško | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Val Medved | V |
3 | Nikola Ilinčić | |
4 | Jan Župančič | |
5 | Sanjin Dubrić | |
7 | Nik Medvešek | |
10 | Luka Kržan | |
11 | Jaka Čuber Potočnik | K |
14 | Lan Milanović | |
17 | Gal Golob | |
18 | Tomaž Brdik | |
22 | Gal Kranjčič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Andraž Sotelšek | V |
6 | Tilen Štefančič | |
8 | Nik Pirc | |
13 | Žiga Kozole | |
15 | Tai Meze | |
21 | Timotej Brkić |
Rudar Velenje | ||
---|---|---|
23 | Lan Jovanović | V |
3 | Ožbej Butolen | |
4 | Lovro Golič | |
9 | Leon Bulajić | |
10 | Jaša Jelen | |
13 | Hanan Duraković | |
14 | Elmir Avdić | |
15 | Nik Pirečnik | |
18 | Jure Zapušek | |
21 | Lovro Turinek | K |
22 | Aljaž Previšić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
6 | Jakob Miklavc | |
7 | Tim Matanovič | |
8 | Klemen Nahtigal | |
11 | Tarik Abbas | |
17 | Alen Omerović | |
19 | Tin Jurić | |
20 | Dominik Vrbovšek |
Trener |
---|
Peter Toporišič |
Trener |
---|
Franci Oblak |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Danijel Lindič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Gal Kranjčič | 1 : 0 | 18' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Štefančič / Župančič | 20' | |||
Miklavc / Zapušek | 27' | |||
Pirc / Medvešek | 36' | |||
Jurić / Pirečnik | 44' | |||
Abbas / Previšić | 48' | |||
Brkić / Kržan | 54' | |||
Omerović / Bulajić | 60' | |||
Nahtigal / Duraković | 62' | |||
Meze / Kranjčič | 68' | |||
Tomaž Brdik | 69' |
10. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Mura | 6 : 0 | Vipoll Veržej |
Aluminij | 3 : 0 | Dravograd |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 3 : 3 | Aluvar Gančani Beltinci |
A2S Celje | 6 : 0 | MB Tabor |
Fortis Jarenina | 2 : 2 | Šampion |
Maribor | 4 : 0 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Krško | 1 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 16 | 45 | |
2 | Krško | 16 | 37 | |
3 | Aluminij | 16 | 36 | |
4 | Mura | 16 | 31 | |
5 | A2S Celje | 16 | 31 | |
6 | Rudar Velenje | 16 | 29 | |
7 | Dravograd | 16 | 26 | |
8 | Fortis Jarenina | 16 | 19 | |
9 | Šampion | 16 | 17 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 16 | 14 | |
11 | Vipoll Veržej | 16 | 14 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 16 | 12 | |
13 | Aluvar Gančani Beltinci | 16 | 5 | |
14 | MB Tabor | 16 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Elmir Avdić | 19 |
2. | Jaka Čuber Potočnik | 16 |
3. | Luka Baš | 14 |
4. | Črt Vuković | 13 |
5. | Nejc Krivec | 11 |
Žan Antič Kurbus | 11 | |
7. | Niko Kasalo | 10 |
8. | Luka Brodnjak | 9 |
Maj Drobne | 9 | |
Danej Hojnik | 9 | |
11. | Gašper Recek | 8 |
12. | Matej Cener | 7 |
Tine Čuk | 7 | |
Enej Šarlah | 7 | |
Gal Kranjčič | 7 | |
16. | Nejc Nedeljko | 6 |
Damjan Vukolić | 6 | |
Luka Pučnik | 6 | |
Luka Topalović | 6 | |
20. | Angelo Macanović | 5 |