Sodniki: | Primec Helena (glavni sodnik), Ivanovič Uroš (1. pomoč), Prebil Aljaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Gostenčnik Gregor |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Maribor | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Jakob Vodan Jecelj | V |
2 | Niko Kump | |
3 | Matej Dvoršak | |
4 | Luka Poredoš | |
5 | Gal Mikluš Senekovič | |
6 | Staš Popijal | |
7 | Tine Čuk | |
10 | Kai Schlauer | K |
11 | Žan Antič Kurbus | |
14 | Nejc Nedeljko | |
17 | Nejc Krivec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
8 | Marko Simonič | |
9 | Angelo Macanović | |
13 | Jaka Celcer | |
15 | Aleksej Mošič | |
18 | Luka Baš | |
19 | Marin Galić Bosnić | |
20 | Jan Senekovič |
Vipoll Veržej | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Patrik Sunko | V |
4 | Aljaž Črček | K |
7 | Domen Ledinšek | |
8 | Žiga Berden | |
9 | Jure Pajek | |
10 | Gregor Petek | |
11 | Niko Osterc | |
13 | Rene Raj | |
15 | Rok Fekonja | |
19 | Miha Ficko Györek | |
23 | Gašper Šijanec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
3 | Rok Filipič | |
5 | Patrik Pintarič | |
6 | Žan Lebar | |
14 | Luka Petek | |
16 | Nejc Fifolt | |
17 | Rok Novak | |
18 | Marko Leonard Kos |
Trener |
---|
Matjaž Kek |
Trener |
---|
Denis Ilješ |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Helena Primec |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Nejc Krivec | 1 : 0 | 18' | |
Kai Schlauer | 2 : 0 | 24' | |
Nejc Krivec | 3 : 0 | 28' | |
Nejc Nedeljko | 4 : 0 | 31' | |
Luka Baš | 5 : 0 | 56' | |
Žan Antič Kurbus | 6 : 0 | 60' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Baš / Nedeljko | 36' | |||
Macanović / Krivec | 36' | |||
Kos / Fekonja | 36' | |||
Galić Bosnić / Čuk | 46' | |||
Senekovič / Poredoš | 46' | |||
Lebar / Ledinšek | 49' | |||
Novak / Osterc | 49' | |||
Kai Schlauer | 55' | |||
Fifolt / Šijanec | 56' | |||
Mošič / Popijal | 60' | |||
Petek / Petek | 64' |
8. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Fortis Jarenina | 3 : 1 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Šampion | 1 : 1 | Rudar Velenje |
Maribor | 6 : 0 | Vipoll Veržej |
Mura | 6 : 0 | Aluvar Gančani Beltinci |
Aluminij | 6 : 0 | MB Tabor |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 1 : 1 | A2S Celje |
Krško | 3 : 0 | Dravograd |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 16 | 45 | |
2 | Krško | 16 | 37 | |
3 | Aluminij | 16 | 36 | |
4 | Mura | 16 | 31 | |
5 | A2S Celje | 16 | 31 | |
6 | Rudar Velenje | 16 | 29 | |
7 | Dravograd | 16 | 26 | |
8 | Fortis Jarenina | 16 | 19 | |
9 | Šampion | 16 | 17 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 16 | 14 | |
11 | Vipoll Veržej | 16 | 14 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 16 | 12 | |
13 | Aluvar Gančani Beltinci | 16 | 5 | |
14 | MB Tabor | 16 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Elmir Avdić | 19 |
2. | Jaka Čuber Potočnik | 16 |
3. | Luka Baš | 14 |
4. | Črt Vuković | 13 |
5. | Nejc Krivec | 11 |
Žan Antič Kurbus | 11 | |
7. | Niko Kasalo | 10 |
8. | Luka Brodnjak | 9 |
Maj Drobne | 9 | |
Danej Hojnik | 9 | |
11. | Gašper Recek | 8 |
12. | Matej Cener | 7 |
Tine Čuk | 7 | |
Enej Šarlah | 7 | |
Gal Kranjčič | 7 | |
16. | Nejc Nedeljko | 6 |
Damjan Vukolić | 6 | |
Luka Pučnik | 6 | |
Luka Topalović | 6 | |
20. | Angelo Macanović | 5 |